G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8-20 | 45 | 4 | 2 | L1 | LDLWL | details | |
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8-20 | 45 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 21:00 | (A) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 21:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 21:00 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 21:00 | (A) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 21:00 | (A) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 21:00 | (H) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 21:00 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 19:30 | (A) | Aldosivi | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-13 | 19:30 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-03 | 23:10 | (A) | Colón | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Almirante Brown | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 17:35 | (A) | Atlanta | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:30 | (H) | Defensores Unidos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Madryn | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | San Telmo | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Temperley | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 22:10 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 1-0 | Grp.A |