G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LWDLW | details | |
2S | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17-16 | 18 | 2 | 1 | D1 | WWLLD | details | |
Winner | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 43-20 | 55 | 1 | 0 | W5 | WWWWW | details | |
L16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | W1 | WWLW | details | |
38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 69-40 | 113 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2018-12-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Resende | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-12-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Americano | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2018-09-29 | 17:10 | (A) | Americano | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 2-1 | SF | |||
W | 2018-09-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 0-3 | SF | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 19:00 | (A) | Carapebus | 0-5 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-08-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Tigres do Brasil | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-08-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Portuguesa-RJ | 1-2(4-1 pens) | L16 | |||
L | 2018-08-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Audax Rio | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2018-08-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Serrano-RJ | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-08-12 | 19:00 | (A) | Itaboraí | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2018-08-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Portuguesa-RJ | 0-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2018-08-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Olaria | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-08-01 | 19:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz-RJ | 4-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2018-07-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Duque de Caxias | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-07-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz-RJ | 0-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-07-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Bonsucesso | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-07-18 | 19:00 | (A) | São Gonçalo EC | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2018-07-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Friburguense | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2018-07-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Tigres do Brasil | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2018-06-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Gonçalense | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2018-06-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa-RJ | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2018-06-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Barra da Tijuca | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2018-06-16 | 19:00 | (H) | Americano | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2018-06-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz-RJ | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2018-06-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Angra dos Reis | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2018-06-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Artsul | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2018-05-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Barcelona-RJ | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2018-05-20 | 19:00 | (A) | Serra Macaense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2018-03-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Bonsucesso | 1-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2018-02-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Goytacaz | 3-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2018-02-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Resende | 1-2 | 2S | |||
W | 2018-02-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Bonsucesso | 3-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2018-01-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Goytacaz | 4-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2018-01-20 | 18:00 | (A) | Resende | 2-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2018-01-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Cabofriense | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2018-01-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Macaé | 3-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2018-01-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Goytacaz | 1-2 | 1S |