G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3S | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
1S | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DWL | details | |
1S | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-11 | 30 | 1 | 1 | W1 | DWWDW | details | |
Winner | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 27-5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | W2 | DWDWW | details | |
28 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 48-23 | 73 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Maracanã | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (A) | Atlético Cearense | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz de Natal | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Potiguar | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (H) | Sousa | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Treze | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-11 | 23:00 | (A) | Iguatu | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Iguatu | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Treze | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Sousa | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 00:00 | (A) | Corinthians | - | 3S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 22:00 | (H) | Potiguar | - | Grp.3 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 3-2 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Cearense | 3-0 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2024-05-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Corinthians | 1-2 | 3S | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 19:30 | (A) | Maracanã | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 19:30 | (A) | Potiguar | 1-3 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Potiguar | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Força e Luz-RN | 1-4 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Náutico | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Altos | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 22:00 | (H) | ABC | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 19:00 | (H) | ABC | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-14 | 00:30 | (H) | São Luiz | 3-0 | 2S | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Baraúnas | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 22:00 | (A) | Juazeirense | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (H) | ABC | 0-0(4-2 pens) | F | |||
D | 2024-02-28 | 22:00 | (H) | Treze | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Baraúnas | 3-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 23:30 | (A) | Costa Rica EC | 1-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-02-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Bahia | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Itabaiana | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-02-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-01-29 | 22:45 | (A) | Globo FC | 0-7 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-01-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Globo FC | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Potyguar Seridoense | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-01-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Potyguar Seridoense | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz de Natal | 0-0 | Grp.A |