L | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Billericay Town | 0-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Dartford | 0-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 3-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Concord Rangers | 0-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Havant & Waterlooville | 4-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Slough Town | 0-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 1-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Tonbridge Angels | 0-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-03-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Maidstone United | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-03-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Slough Town | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-02-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (A) | St. Albans | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2022-02-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Chelmsford City | 2-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Bath City | 0-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-01-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Welling United | 2-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-01-18 | 19:45 | (A) | Hampton & Richmond | 2-4 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-01-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Dartford | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Chelmsford City | 3-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Concord Rangers | 2-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-10-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Welling United | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-10-12 | 19:45 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Borough | 6-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 1-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Billericay Town | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Hemel Hempstead | 0-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-08-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 1-1 | D1 |