G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2QR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
17.º | 38 | 12 | 6 | 20 | 45-69 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 15 | 8 | 22 | 57-75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2023-05-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Newark and Sherwood | 3-2 | F | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Dunston UTS | 2-0 | D38 | |||
D | 2023-04-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Pontefract Collieries | 2-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln United | 1-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Worksop Town | 4-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Consett AFC | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockton Town FC | 0-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2023-03-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Ossett United | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Cleethorpes Town | 2-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-03-14 | 19:45 | (A) | Grantham Town | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Hebburn Town | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | North Shields FC | 1-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Hebburn Town | 0-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheffield FC | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Bridlington Town | 2-4 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-02-07 | 19:45 | (H) | Brighouse Town | 2-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Tadcaster Albion | 0-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-01-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Mansfield Town U21 | 1-1(2-4 pens) | SF | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Shildon AFC | 0-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-01-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Stocksbridge Park | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Grimsby Borough | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-01-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Long Eaton Utd | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Worksop Town | 0-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-11-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Dunkirk | 1-0 | QF | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Lincoln United | 1-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Dunston UTS | 1-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Pontefract Collieries | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Stocksbridge Park | 1-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockton Town FC | 4-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Cleethorpes Town | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (A) | North Shields FC | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Southwell City | 5-0 | 2R | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield FC | 2-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Grantham Town | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Shildon AFC | 0-4 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Tadcaster Albion | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Lincoln United | 1-1(4-3 pens) | 2QR | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Bridlington Town | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (H) | Hanley Town | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Brighouse Town | 4-1 | D6 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Goalkeeper | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 75 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 70 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |