L | 2023-05-28 | 15:15 | (A) | Racing Santander | 3-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2023-05-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Las Palmas | 1-4 | D41 | |||
L | 2023-05-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 2-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2023-05-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Burgos CF | 0-0 | D39 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Albacete | 1-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:15 | (H) | Sporting Gijón | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Málaga | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 17:30 | (H) | Mirandés | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-04-01 | 17:30 | (A) | Leganés | 1-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-03-24 | 20:00 | (H) | Lugo | 2-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Villarreal B | 5-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 17:30 | (H) | FC Andorra | 0-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-03-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 0-3 | D30 | |||
D | 2023-02-25 | 15:15 | (A) | Alavés | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-02-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Eibar | 0-3 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-02-05 | 17:30 | (H) | Levante | 1-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-01-29 | 20:00 | (A) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-01-22 | 15:15 | (H) | Tenerife | 0-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Huesca | 0-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 13:00 | (A) | Granada | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-12-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Racing Santander | 0-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 15:15 | (A) | Sporting Gijón | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-12-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Villarreal B | 0-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-12-04 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Andorra | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-11-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Eibar | 2-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-11-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Mirandés | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2022-11-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Lugo | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Málaga | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-10-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Granada | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Las Palmas | 1-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-16 | 20:00 | (H) | UD Ibiza-Eivissa | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Tenerife | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 13:00 | (H) | Leganés | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 17:30 | (A) | Real Oviedo | 1-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-09-26 | 20:00 | (H) | Alavés | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Levante | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Albacete | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Burgos CF | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 1-0 | D3 | |||
12 |