G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.º | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9-13 | 55 | 1 | 2 | L5 | LLLLL | details | |
1/32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 33-22 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 42-36 | 55 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2017-12-12 | 00:30 | (H) | Lanús | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2017-12-02 | 20:00 | (A) | Olimpo | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-11-24 | 22:15 | (H) | Huracán | 0-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Unión | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-11-03 | 22:05 | (H) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2017-10-29 | 15:05 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 15:05 | (H) | Independiente | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2017-10-08 | 20:00 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-10-01 | 22:05 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2017-09-23 | 20:15 | (H) | Talleres | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2017-09-17 | 18:05 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2017-09-10 | 15:05 | (H) | Tigre | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2017-07-30 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | D46 | ||||
D | 2017-07-23 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | D45 | ||||
W | 2017-07-21 | 01:10 | (H) | Juventud Unida G. | 2-1 | D42 | |||
D | 2017-07-16 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-0 | D44 | ||||
W | 2017-07-14 | 01:05 | (A) | Los Andes | 1-3 | D43 | |||
L | 2017-07-06 | 01:10 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | 1-0 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2017-07-01 | 17:05 | (A) | Flandría | 0-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2017-06-26 | 22:05 | (H) | Santamarina | 3-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2017-06-22 | 01:00 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2017-06-17 | 01:05 | (H) | Boca Unidos | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2017-06-09 | 01:00 | (A) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2017-06-03 | 01:10 | (H) | Almagro | 3-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2017-05-27 | 01:05 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2017-05-20 | 22:00 | (H) | All Boys | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2017-05-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Guillermo Brown | 3-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2017-05-11 | 01:05 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2017-05-06 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Paraná | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-04-30 | 00:05 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 4-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2017-04-25 | 01:05 | (A) | Douglas Haig | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-04-19 | 23:05 | (H) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2017-04-15 | 01:05 | (A) | Crucero del Norte | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-04-08 | 22:05 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2017-03-25 | 21:05 | (A) | Instituto | 2-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2017-03-21 | 00:05 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2017-03-15 | 23:05 | (A) | Villa Dálmine | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-03-10 | 20:05 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 2-3 | D22 |