G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 35 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 49-25 | 116 | 9 | 3 | L1 | DWDDL | details | |
35 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 49-25 | 116 | 9 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2023-10-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Temperley | 1-2 | POff | |||
D | 2023-10-15 | 19:30 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 20:50 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-02 | 19:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 20:10 | (H) | Quilmes | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 19:15 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 18:10 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-09-05 | 19:30 | (A) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 20:10 | (H) | Racing de Córdoba | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlanta | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 22:10 | (H) | Tristán Suárez | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 19:50 | (H) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-07-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Mitre | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-07-15 | 19:40 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-07-09 | 20:30 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-07-02 | 19:10 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-06-24 | 16:10 | (A) | Villa Dálmine | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-06-17 | 19:05 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-06-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-05-28 | 21:05 | (A) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Quilmes | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-05-06 | 21:35 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-01 | 00:15 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-04-22 | 21:30 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-18 | 01:40 | (A) | Racing de Córdoba | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlanta | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 00:00 | (A) | Tristán Suárez | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-03-26 | 19:30 | (A) | Aldosivi | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-18 | 22:35 | (H) | Mitre | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-03-12 | 21:30 | (A) | Chaco For Ever | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-02-26 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportivo Maipú | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-02-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-02-11 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-0 | Grp.B |