L | 2021-05-12 | 19:00 | (A) | MVV | 3-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-05-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Telstar | 4-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2021-04-30 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Eindhoven | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2021-04-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Roda | 7-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-04-16 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Dordrecht | 2-6 | D34 | |||
L | 2021-04-09 | 19:00 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 3-5 | D33 | |||
L | 2021-04-05 | 13:30 | (A) | AZ Alkmaar B | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-04-02 | 19:00 | (H) | TOP Oss | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2021-03-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-03-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Almere City FC | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-03-12 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Volendam | 1-5 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-03-08 | 17:45 | (A) | Ajax B | 1-2 | D27 | |||
L | 2021-03-02 | 15:30 | (A) | NEC | 4-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-02-26 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 3-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-02-19 | 17:45 | (A) | PSV B | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-02-06 | 13:00 | (H) | De Graafschap | 2-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2021-01-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Excelsior | 4-4 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-01-23 | 13:00 | (H) | NAC Breda | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-01-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Helmond Sport | 4-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-01-11 | 17:45 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-01-04 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Utrecht B | 3-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2020-12-18 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-12-11 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Volendam | 6-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 11:15 | (H) | NEC | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-11-27 | 17:45 | (A) | SC Cambuur | 3-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2020-11-20 | 20:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-11-15 | 11:15 | (A) | Go Ahead Eagles | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-11-06 | 17:45 | (H) | PSV B | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-10-31 | 15:30 | (A) | Roda | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-10-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Excelsior | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-10-20 | 20:00 | (A) | TOP Oss | 2-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-10-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-10-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-09-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Telstar | 6-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-09-22 | 20:00 | (H) | MVV | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-09-14 | 19:00 | (A) | NAC Breda | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2020-09-06 | 15:45 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-08-31 | 19:00 | (A) | De Graafschap | 4-2 | D1 |