h2h | 2024-11-09 | 14:00 | (H) | Sandnes Ulf | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Bryne | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Mjondalen IF | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Valerenga | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Kongsvinger | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Asane | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Stabaek | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Lyn | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Ranheim IL | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Levanger FK | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Moss | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Raufoss | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Start | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Sogndal | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 14:00 | (A) | Aalesund | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Bryne | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Mjondalen IF | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Valerenga | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Sogndal | - | D12 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Asane | - | D2 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Raufoss | - | D11 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Stabaek | - | D10 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Levanger FK | - | D9 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Start | - | D8 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Ranheim IL | 1-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Lyn | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-05-01 | 13:30 | (H) | HamKam | 1-3 | 3R | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Moss | 1-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Floy IL | 0-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Aalesund | 3-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Kongsvinger | 3-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Vidar | 0-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Sandnes Ulf | 3-4 | D1 |