h2h | 2024-06-08 | (A) | Oliv. Douro | - | D6 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (H) | Padroense | - | D5 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | (A) | USC Paredes | - | D4 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (H) | Oliv. Douro | - | D3 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (A) | Padroense | - | D2 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | USC Paredes | - | D1 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC B | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Lousada | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Aliados Lordelo | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (H) | USC Paredes | 0-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Valonguense | 0-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Marco 09 | 1-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Trofense | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Sousense | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | S. Lourenço Douro | 6-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 15:30 | (A) | Tirsense | DA | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | AR São Martinho | 5-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 15:30 | (A) | Rebordosa AC | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Freamunde | 4-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:30 | (A) | S. Vicente Irivo | 0-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 3-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC B | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:30 | (A) | Lousada | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Aliados Lordelo | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:30 | (A) | USC Paredes | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Valonguense | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | AD Marco 09 | 3-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Trofense | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Sousense | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:30 | (A) | S. Lourenço Douro | 0-5 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Tirsense | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | AR São Martinho | 0-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:30 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 4-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:30 | (A) | Freamunde | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:30 | (H) | S. Vicente Irivo | 4-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 17:00 | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 0-2 | D1 |