G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
5.º | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 29-18 | 72 | 4 | 4 | D1 | WWDWD | details | |
L32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L2 | LL | details | |
10.º | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17-26 | 84 | 6 | 0 | W1 | DWLLW | details | |
GS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 51-53 | 157 | 10 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2021-12-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Khimki | 3-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 13:30 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-27 | 17:30 | (A) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 3-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-4 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Ufa | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 17:00 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Leningradets | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2021-09-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-13 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-08-27 | 18:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-22 | 14:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Zenit | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-08-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Khimki | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-07-25 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Ural | 0-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-05-16 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-05-08 | 17:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-05-01 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Zenit | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-04-11 | 12:00 | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-04-03 | 14:30 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-5 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-03-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-03-14 | 13:30 | (A) | Tambov | 0-4 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-03-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 6-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2021-02-28 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-02-25 | 20:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | L32 | |||
L | 2021-02-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-02-18 | 17:55 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-3 | L32 |