L | 2017-07-28 | (A) | Villa Dálmine | 2-0 | D46 | ||||
D | 2017-07-23 | (H) | Douglas Haig | 0-0 | D45 | ||||
D | 2017-07-18 | (A) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1-1 | D44 | ||||
D | 2017-07-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Crucero del Norte | 1-1 | D43 | |||
L | 2017-07-08 | 01:30 | (A) | San Martín Tucumán | 2-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2017-07-01 | 17:05 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-1 | D41 | |||
W | 2017-06-27 | 00:00 | (A) | Instituto | 0-2 | D40 | |||
L | 2017-06-22 | 19:35 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-1 | D39 | |||
W | 2017-06-17 | 19:00 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2017-06-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2017-06-04 | 19:30 | (A) | Los Andes | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2017-05-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Juventud Unida G. | 4-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2017-05-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2017-05-14 | 00:00 | (A) | Santamarina | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2017-05-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 3-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2017-05-06 | 01:00 | (A) | Boca Unidos | 2-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-04-29 | 19:05 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2017-04-23 | 19:30 | (A) | Almagro | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2017-04-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2017-04-15 | 19:30 | (A) | All Boys | 0-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2017-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-03-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Atlético Paraná | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-03-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2017-03-11 | 00:00 | (A) | Douglas Haig | 2-3 | D22 | |||
L | 2016-12-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2016-12-14 | 20:30 | (A) | Crucero del Norte | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2016-12-09 | 20:00 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2016-12-03 | 23:05 | (A) | Chacarita Jrs | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2016-11-28 | 20:00 | (H) | Instituto | 1-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2016-11-23 | 00:05 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2016-11-19 | 20:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2016-11-13 | 19:10 | (A) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2016-11-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Los Andes | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2016-11-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Almagro | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2016-10-29 | 20:30 | (A) | Juventud Unida G. | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2016-10-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Santamarina | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2016-10-13 | 01:30 | (A) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2016-10-08 | 17:05 | (H) | Boca Unidos | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2016-09-22 | 01:05 | (A) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2016-09-17 | 19:30 | (H) | All Boys | 1-2 | D4 | |||
12 |