D | 2022-04-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Hayes & Yeading | 2-2 | D42 | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Farnborough | 2-0 | D41 | |||
W | 2022-04-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Truro City | 4-1 | D40 | |||
L | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Wimborne Town | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Tiverton Town | 0-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Walton Casuals | 2-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Poole Town | 2-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-03-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Swindon Supermarine | 3-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-03-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Harrow Borough | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Kings Langley | 2-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-03-01 | 19:45 | (A) | Metropolitan Police | 3-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-02-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesham United | 0-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-02-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorchester | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-02-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Hendon | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-01-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Salisbury FC | 2-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-01-25 | 19:30 | (H) | Poole Town | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-01-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Yate Town | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-01-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Merthyr Town | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-01-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Farnborough | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-12-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Gosport Borough | 1-3 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-12-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Beaconsfield | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-12-14 | 19:30 | (H) | Metropolitan Police | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Taunton Town | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2021-12-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Weston Super Mare | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Yate Town | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-11-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Walton Casuals | 4-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-11-16 | 19:30 | (H) | Tiverton Town | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-11-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Kings Langley | 5-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesham United | 4-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-10-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Swindon Supermarine | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-19 | 19:45 | (A) | Dorchester | 3-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-12 | 19:30 | (H) | Hendon | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-10-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Salisbury FC | 2-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Taunton Town | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Beaconsfield | 1-4 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Weston Super Mare | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-09-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Hayes & Yeading | 6-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Gosport Borough | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-08-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Truro City | 0-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-08-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Wimborne Town | 2-0 | D3 | |||
12 |