G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WWWLD | details | |
2.º | 34 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 65-28 | 73 | 0 | 0 | L3 | WWLLL | details | |
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
44 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 93-34 | 85 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Slaven | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:30 | (A) | NK Osijek | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | - | F | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-11 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 3-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 18:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 18:30 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 3-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 13:00 | (A) | NK Rudes | 0-1 | QF | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 4-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 16:10 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 16:45 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-24 | 16:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-3 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Rudes | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 16:10 | (H) | Slaven | 2-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-05 | 12:30 | (A) | HNK Cibalia | 1-3 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 17:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 14:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 17:30 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 14:15 | (A) | NK Rudes | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 14:30 | (A) | NK Libertas | 0-9 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 18:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 2-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-31 | 19:15 | (H) | Lille | 1-1(a.e.t.) | POff | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 20:05 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Lille | 2-1 | POff | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | - | 3630 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 35 | 3 | 2874 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 38 | 5 | 0.13 | 27 | 11 | 2543 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Midfielder | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 33 | 2 | 2552 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 31 | 4 | 2441 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 35 | 10 | 0.29 | 30 | 5 | 2314 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 35 | 8 | 0.23 | 26 | 9 | 1982 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Forward | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 7 | 26 | 1132 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 32 | 6 | 0.19 | 29 | 3 | 2649 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2797 | 8 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |