G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
12.º | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 51-64 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
40 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 52-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2023-04-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Lingfield FC | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 19:30 | (A) | Roffey FC | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Bexhill United | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Little Common FC | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Newhaven FC | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:30 | (H) | Varndeanians | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-03-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Town | 0-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Crowborough Athletic | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Broadbridge Heath | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Hassocks | 4-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Uckfield Town | 2-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-21 | 19:30 | (H) | Eastbourne United | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 14:00 | (A) | Crawley Down | 4-0 | L | |||
D | 2023-02-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Midhurst & Easebourne | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2023-01-31 | 19:30 | (H) | Saltdean United | 3-3 | L | |||
W | 2023-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Loxwood | 3-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-01-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Steyning Town | 3-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-27 | 19:30 | (H) | Roffey FC | 1-1 | L | |||
D | 2022-12-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Newhaven FC | 2-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-12-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Alfold FC | 1-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-30 | 19:30 | (A) | Burgess Hill Town | 6-1 | 2R | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Uckfield Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Bexhill United | 1-3 | L | |||
W | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Lingfield FC | 2-3 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne Town | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Crawley Down | 1-4 | L | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Varndeanians | 0-2 | L | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Crowborough Athletic | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Broadbridge Heath | 1-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Loxwood | 4-1 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-20 | 19:30 | (H) | Hassocks | 2-4 | L | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Little Common FC | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Peacehaven & Telscombe | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-30 | 19:30 | (H) | Steyning Town | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Midhurst & Easebourne | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Saltdean United | 0-5 | L | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Beckenham Town | 0-3 | ||||
W | 2022-08-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Alfold FC | 3-0 | L | |||
L | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Eastbourne United | 3-1 | L |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC |
---|
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |