G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LD | details | |
Winner | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 44-23 | 36 | 1 | 1 | W4 | DWWWW | details | |
SF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWL | details | |
Winner | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | W3 | WDWWW | details | |
35 | 25 | 6 | 4 | 76-36 | 53 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
W | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Breidablik | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-09-22 | 15:00 | (H) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-09-16 | 20:15 | (A) | Valur | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | ÍA Akraness | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2019-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | KA | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-08-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-08-14 | 19:00 | (A) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-1 | SF | |||
L | 2019-08-11 | 17:00 | (A) | HK Kópavogs | 4-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-08-06 | 20:15 | (H) | Grindavík | 5-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-07-28 | 20:15 | (A) | IF Fylkir | 1-4 | D14 | |||
D | 2019-07-21 | 20:15 | (H) | UF Stjarnan | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-07-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Molde | 0-0 | 1QR | |||
L | 2019-07-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Molde | 7-1 | 1QR | |||
W | 2019-07-06 | 17:00 | (A) | ÍBV | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-07-01 | 20:15 | (H) | Breidablik | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-06-27 | 20:15 | (H) | UMF Njardvik | 3-0 | QF | |||
W | 2019-06-23 | 20:15 | (A) | FH Hafnarfjordur | 1-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-06-19 | 20:15 | (H) | Valur | 3-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-06-15 | 17:00 | (A) | ÍA Akraness | 1-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-06-02 | 17:00 | (H) | KA | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-05-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Volsungur | 0-2 | L16 | |||
W | 2019-05-25 | 19:00 | (A) | Víkingur Reykjavík | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-05-20 | 20:15 | (H) | HK Kópavogs | 3-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-05-16 | 20:15 | (A) | Grindavík | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 20:15 | (H) | IF Fylkir | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | ÍBV | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-05-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Dalvík/Reynir | 5-0 | L32 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 21:00 | (A) | UF Stjarnan | 1-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 20:15 | ÍA Akraness | 1-2 | F | ||||
W | 2019-03-30 | 13:00 | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3-2 | SF | ||||
W | 2019-03-17 | 15:00 | Thróttur | 0-5 | Grp.2 | ||||
D | 2019-03-12 | 19:00 | IF Fylkir | 0-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-03-08 | 19:00 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 5-0 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-02-28 | 18:30 | UMF Njardvik | 0-4 | Grp.2 | ||||
W | 2019-02-09 | 15:15 | ÍBV | 1-0 | Grp.2 |