G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 57-59 | 73 | 2 | 1 | L1 | WDDDL | details | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
39 | 17 | 8 | 14 | 65-64 | 73 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2021-12-04 | 14:30 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 3-2 | D36 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2021-11-20 | 10:00 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 0-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 14:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-11-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 4-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2021-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 1-3 | QF | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-10-20 | 17:30 | (H) | FC Dila | 0-4 | D30 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Telavi | 2-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 3-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-09-29 | 15:30 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2021-09-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-09-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 7-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-08-13 | 14:15 | (A) | Samtredia | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-08-07 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-07-01 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-06-27 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Telavi | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-06-23 | 17:30 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2021-06-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-06-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-06-10 | 14:30 | (A) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 1-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Din. Batumi | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-05-19 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 2-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-05-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-05-12 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-05-07 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-04-28 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Telavi | 2-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Iberia 1999 | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Merani Tbilisi | 2-5 | L32 | |||
L | 2021-04-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-04-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Samgurali Tskaltubo | 2-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 11:00 | (A) | Din. Batumi | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-03-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 3-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-03-15 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Shukura Kobuleti | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-03-06 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Telavi | 3-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-03-01 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Iberia 1999 | 2-0 | D1 |