G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-12 | 25 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWWDL | details | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | W1 | LWLW | details | |
2QR | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | L1 | LWDL | details | |
POff | 31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 81-18 | 53 | 0 | 3 | D1 | WWWWD | details | |
Winner | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | details | |
F | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
53 | 36 | 7 | 10 | 127-44 | 91 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (A) | Cherno More | - | POff | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | - | POff | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-02 | 16:45 | (A) | Hebar | 0-5 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:45 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 3-3 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-24 | 16:45 | (H) | Hebar | 4-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:45 | (A) | Hebar | 0-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-11 | 16:45 | (A) | CSKA 1948 | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 18:15 | (A) | OFK Pirin | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 5-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 14:30 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:45 | (H) | Lokomotiv Sofia | 6-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-29 | 15:30 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 3-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Beroe | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-22 | 17:45 | (H) | Servette | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-02-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 3-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-15 | 20:00 | (A) | Servette | 0-0 | POff | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 13:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1(4-2 pens) | F | |||
W | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 15:45 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 15:30 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 4-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 13:15 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 5-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (A) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2023-11-27 | 13:15 | (H) | Slavia | 2-3 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-22 | 11:30 | (A) | Balkan Botevgrad | 0-4 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-4 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | Krumovgrad | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Slavia | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 16:15 | (H) | Hebar | 3-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (A) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 18:15 | (H) | OFK Pirin | 4-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 20:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 7-1 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 18:30 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | D12 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 45 | 14 | 0.31 | 42 | 3 | 3215 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 44 | 17 | 0.39 | 42 | 2 | 3667 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 44 | 2 | 0.05 | 25 | 19 | 2575 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 43 | 6 | 0.14 | 21 | 22 | 2012 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Defender | 41 | 5 | 0.12 | 39 | 2 | 3389 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 35 | 6 | 2867 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Forward | 41 | 14 | 0.34 | 27 | 14 | 2262 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 40 | 4 | 0.10 | 39 | 1 | 3448 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Forward | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 6 | 32 | 957 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 33 | 4 | 2939 | 6 | - | 1 | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |