W | 2021-05-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-4 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | DOXA | 1-4 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-05-20 | 18:30 | (A) | APOEL | 0-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-05-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-05-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2021-04-24 | 17:30 | (A) | ENP | 3-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-04-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | DOXA | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-04-04 | 15:00 | (H) | APOEL | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-03-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 14:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 14:00 | (H) | ENP | 1-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-02-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 4-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2021-02-14 | 16:30 | (A) | APOEL | 3-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2021-02-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Omonia | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-02-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2021-01-31 | 16:30 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-01-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-01-16 | 16:30 | (A) | Anorthosis | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-01-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2021-01-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-01-02 | 15:00 | (H) | DOXA | 4-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-12-22 | 16:00 | (A) | ENP | 1-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 14:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-12-13 | 13:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-12-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 0-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 16:30 | (H) | APOEL | 0-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-11-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Omonia | 2-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 14:00 | (A) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-11-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-10-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 3-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | DOXA | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-10-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 1-4 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-10-03 | 18:30 | (A) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-09-13 | 16:30 | (H) | ENP | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-08-28 | 18:30 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-08-24 | 17:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 1-2 | D1 |