G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 21-25 | 83 | 0 | 1 | D1 | LWLWD | details | |
2R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WL | details | |
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WWL | details | |
2R | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WLWL | details | |
11.º | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 32-29 | 73 | 2 | 1 | L1 | LLLWL | details | |
56 | 21 | 11 | 24 | 68-70 | 171 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
D | 2022-12-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Leyton Orient | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2022-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Wimbledon | 1-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Doncaster Rovers | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-12-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Crewe Alexandra | 1-2 | D20 | |||
L | 2022-11-27 | 15:15 | (H) | Derby County | 1-2 | 2R | |||
L | 2022-11-22 | 19:00 | (A) | MK Dons | 3-1 | 2R | |||
W | 2022-11-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Gillingham | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockport County | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-11-08 | 19:45 | (A) | Leicester City | 3-0 | 3R | |||
W | 2022-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 2-0 | 1R | |||
D | 2022-10-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Northampton Town | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Mansfield Town | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Colchester | 1-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-10-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Southampton U21 | 2-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2022-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Crawley Town | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-04 | 19:45 | (A) | Swindon Town | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Leyton Orient | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-09-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Carlisle United | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-09-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Forest Green Rovers | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Barrow AFC | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-09-13 | 19:45 | (A) | Stevenage | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Grimsby Town | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-08-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Exeter City | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2022-08-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Harrogate Town | 0-4 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-08-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Portsmouth | 3-2 | 2R | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Tranmere Rovers | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Salford City | 2-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2022-08-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Luton Town | 2-3 | 1R | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Walsall | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-07-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 0-2 | D46 | |||
W | 2022-05-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Port Vale | 1-2 | D45 | |||
L | 2022-04-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Colchester | 1-2 | D44 | |||
L | 2022-04-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Sutton United | 1-0 | D43 | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Crawley Town | 1-2 | D42 | |||
W | 2022-04-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Swindon Town | 0-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2022-04-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Exeter City | 0-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Bradford City | 0-0 | D39 | |||
12 |