D | 2019-12-26 | (A) | Sol de América | 0-0 | D22 | ||||
D | 2019-12-19 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-1 | D21 | ||||
W | 2019-12-12 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | D20 | ||||
W | 2019-12-05 | (H) | Deportivo Capiatá | 4-3 | D19 | ||||
D | 2019-11-28 | (A) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-3 | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-11-21 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-11-14 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-11-07 | (H) | Libertad | 3-2 | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-10-31 | (A) | River Plate | 3-4 | D14 | ||||
W | 2019-10-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Nacional | 4-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-09-30 | 13:00 | (H) | General Díaz | 2-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Sol de América | 1-3 | D11 | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 13:00 | (A) | Guaraní | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-09-16 | 13:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-09-05 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 0-5 | D6 | ||||
L | 2019-08-30 | 13:00 | (A) | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-08-29 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-3 | D5 | ||||
D | 2019-08-22 | (A) | Libertad | 0-0 | D4 | ||||
D | 2019-08-12 | (H) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-3 | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-07-29 | (H) | River Plate | 4-3 | D3 | ||||
L | 2019-07-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Nacional | 3-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-07-15 | 13:00 | (A) | General Díaz | 2-5 | D1 | |||
L | 2019-05-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-2 | F | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 13:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 5-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-05-17 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Santaní | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | (A) | River Plate | 0-5 | D21 | ||||
W | 2019-05-08 | 13:00 | (H) | General Díaz | 4-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-05-02 | 12:30 | (A) | Deportivo Capiatá | 3-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-04-29 | 13:00 | (H) | Libertad | 2-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-04-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-04-17 | 13:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-04-15 | (H) | Sol de América | 5-1 | D16 | ||||
W | 2019-04-04 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-2 | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-03-30 | 12:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2019-03-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Nacional | 3-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-03-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Deportivo Santaní | 2-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 10:30 | (H) | River Plate | 8-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 10:30 | (A) | General Díaz | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-02-28 | 10:30 | (H) | Deportivo Capiatá | 5-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 10:00 | (A) | Libertad | 1-1 | D7 | |||
12 |