W | 2019-06-01 | (H) | Cádiz B | 3-1 | 1E | ||||
W | 2019-05-26 | (A) | Cádiz B | 0-1 | 1E | ||||
W | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Corellano | 3-1 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 0-3 | D37 | |||
L | 2019-05-04 | 17:30 | (H) | UCD Burladés | 0-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Huarte | 0-4 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-04-18 | 10:30 | (H) | CD Pamplona | 4-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Alesves | 0-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Cortes | 4-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Baztán | 1-4 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Mutilvera | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 15:30 | (A) | Beti Kozkor KE | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2019-03-09 | 15:30 | (H) | CA Cirbonero | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 15:30 | (A) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cantolagua | 7-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 15:30 | (A) | San Juan Pamplona | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Peña Sport | 2-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Valle de Egüés | 1-4 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 10:30 | (H) | CD Ardoi | 3-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | CD Subiza | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-01-13 | 10:30 | (H) | Beti Onak | 3-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-01-05 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Corellano | 0-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Avance Ezcabarte | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-12-15 | 16:30 | (A) | UCD Burladés | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-06 | 15:30 | (H) | CD Huarte | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 14:30 | (A) | CD Pamplona | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-24 | 14:30 | (H) | CD Alesves | 7-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-17 | 14:30 | (A) | CD Cortes | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-11-10 | 14:30 | (H) | CD Baztán | 4-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Mutilvera | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Beti Kozkor KE | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | CA Cirbonero | 0-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-10-11 | 18:00 | (H) | UDC Txantrea KKE | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2018-10-06 | 15:45 | (A) | CD Cantolagua | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (H) | San Juan Pamplona | 2-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 16:30 | (A) | Peña Sport | 0-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-15 | 17:30 | (H) | Valle de Egüés | 3-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-09-08 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Ardoi | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | CD Subiza | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Beti Onak | 0-3 | D1 |