L | 2021-05-18 | 17:05 | (A) | Mladost Lucani | 1-0 | D38 | |||
W | 2021-05-15 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 3-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 15:40 | (A) | Cukaricki | 0-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2021-05-05 | 15:00 | (H) | TSC Backa Topola | 3-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2021-04-29 | 15:55 | (A) | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 18:30 | (H) | Spartak Subotica | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2021-04-16 | 17:05 | (A) | Macva Sabac | 1-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-04-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 2-0 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2021-04-03 | 18:05 | (H) | FK Metalac | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Backa Palanka | 0-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2021-03-15 | 17:10 | (H) | FK Zlatibor Cajetina | 5-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 16:05 | (A) | Rad Beograd | 0-5 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-02-26 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Indjija | 0-6 | D24 | |||
W | 2021-02-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Radnik Surdulica | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-02-17 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2021-02-12 | 15:30 | (H) | FK Novi Pazar | 4-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-02-06 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Napredak | 3-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-12-16 | 13:00 | (H) | Mladost Lucani | 4-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2020-12-12 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Vozdovac | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-12-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Cukaricki | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-11-29 | 16:00 | (A) | TSC Backa Topola | 0-4 | D16 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Proleter Novi Sad | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-11-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Spartak Subotica | 1-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 16:00 | (H) | Macva Sabac | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-10-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2020-10-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-10-03 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Metalac | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2020-09-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Backa Palanka | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-09-20 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Zlatibor Cajetina | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Rad Beograd | 3-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-08-30 | 17:45 | (A) | FK Vojvodina | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-08-22 | 18:30 | (H) | FK Indjija | 5-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-08-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Radnik Surdulica | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2020-08-09 | 19:30 | (H) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 4-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-08-05 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Novi Pazar | 3-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-08-01 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Napredak | 1-3 | D1 |