G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
2.º | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 64-35 | 68 | 1 | 2 | L2 | WWWLL | details | |
35 | 19 | 8 | 8 | 64-36 | 70 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2020-07-25 | 16:40 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 0-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2020-07-18 | 14:10 | (A) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-07-15 | 17:10 | (H) | Odra Opole | 4-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-07-11 | 11:40 | (A) | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-07-05 | 11:40 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 4-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2020-07-02 | 17:10 | (A) | GKS Belchatów | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2020-06-28 | 14:10 | (H) | Stomil Olsztyn | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2020-06-21 | 11:40 | (A) | GKS Tychy | 1-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2020-06-16 | 17:10 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-2 | D26 | |||
D | 2020-06-12 | 19:10 | (A) | Miedz Legnica | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2020-06-06 | 11:40 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-06-03 | 19:40 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2020-03-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Warta Poznan | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2020-03-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Wigry Suwalki | 4-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 11:40 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-11-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-11-16 | 11:40 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 4-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-11-10 | 11:40 | (A) | Chrobry Glogów | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2019-11-03 | 11:40 | (H) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-10-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Odra Opole | 0-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-10-19 | 17:00 | (H) | GKS Jastrzebie | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-10-12 | 13:00 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-10-05 | 17:00 | (H) | GKS Belchatów | 4-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-09-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Stomil Olsztyn | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 17:30 | (A) | Pogon Siedlce | 1-0 | 1E | |||
D | 2019-09-22 | 14:00 | (H) | GKS Tychy | 2-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-09-18 | 18:30 | (H) | Miedz Legnica | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 19:00 | (A) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2019-08-24 | 13:30 | (H) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2019-08-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Wigry Suwalki | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-08-11 | 16:45 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 4-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-04 | 16:45 | (A) | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2019-07-27 | 17:00 | (A) | Sosnowiec | 1-1 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 33 | 13 | 0.39 | 33 | - | 2769 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 31 | 2 | 2768 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Defender | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2876 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Defender | 32 | 4 | 0.12 | 32 | - | 2833 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 32 | 11 | 0.34 | 29 | 3 | 2650 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 31 | 6 | 0.19 | 30 | 1 | 2579 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Goalkeeper | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2319 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Defender | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 23 | - | 1986 | 13 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 21 | - | 1877 | 2 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Midfielder | 20 | 3 | 0.15 | 6 | 14 | 798 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |