h2h | 2024-05-12 | 19:30 | (H) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | - | POut | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-06 | 13:00 | (A) | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | POut | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 16:15 | (H) | UTA Arad | 0-2 | POut | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 14:45 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | POut | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Voluntari | 3-1 | POut | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 16:15 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 15:30 | (H) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 0-0 | POut | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 13:45 | (A) | FC Botosani | 2-1 | POut | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Otelul | 1-0 | POut | |||
D | 2024-03-11 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Otelul | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-02-27 | 14:15 | (A) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-16 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-02-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Voluntari | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-02 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Botosani | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Universitatea Cluj | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Sepsi OSK | 6-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-12-19 | 18:30 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 1-3 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 2-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 17:00 | (H) | UTA Arad | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Farul | 2-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-24 | 15:30 | (A) | Hermannstadt | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 16:45 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 3-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Otelul | 1-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-22 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Universitatea 1948 | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 1-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 19:00 | (A) | Rapid Bucuresti | 3-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Petrolul Ploiesti | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 12:30 | (A) | Voluntari | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Botosani | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-04 | 11:00 | (A) | Universitatea Cluj | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 19:30 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1-4 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-04 | 16:30 | (A) | UTA Arad | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 16:30 | (A) | Farul | 1-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-07-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Hermannstadt | 1-3 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-07-15 | 19:30 | (A) | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | D1 |