L | 2023-06-11 | 01:00 | (H) | Granada B | 0-2 | F | |||
D | 2023-06-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Granada B | 1-1 | F | |||
W | 2023-05-27 | 01:00 | (H) | Gernika | 3-0 | SF | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Gernika | 0-0 | SF | |||
D | 2023-05-14 | 11:00 | (A) | Guijuelo | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2023-05-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Zamora | 2-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2023-04-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Langreo | 1-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-04-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Ourense CF | 0-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-04-09 | 18:00 | (H) | SD Compostela | 2-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Marino | 0-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-03-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Racing Santander B | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-03-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Laredo | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 17:30 | (H) | Valladolid B | 2-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Cristo Atlético | 1-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Real Oviedo B | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-02-19 | 17:30 | (H) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-02-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-02-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Bergantiños FC | 1-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-29 | 11:15 | (A) | Coruxo | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-01-22 | 11:00 | (H) | SDC Polvorín | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-01-15 | 11:00 | (H) | Guijuelo | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-01-08 | 16:30 | (A) | Zamora | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-12-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Langreo | 2-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Ourense CF | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-12-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 3-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-11-27 | 16:00 | (A) | SD Compostela | 4-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-11-20 | 16:30 | (H) | Marino | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-11-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Racing Santander B | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Laredo | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Valladolid B | 0-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Cristo Atlético | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo B | 4-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Arenteiro | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 16:30 | (H) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 3-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Bergantiños FC | 3-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Coruxo | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 18:00 | (A) | SDC Polvorín | 0-0 | D1 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Midfielder | 18 | 1 | 0.06 | 17 | 1 | 1529 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Midfielder | 18 | 3 | 0.17 | 15 | 3 | 1322 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 15 | 2 | 1274 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 17 | 4 | 0.24 | 7 | 10 | 735 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Forward | 16 | 4 | 0.25 | 13 | 3 | 1196 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Midfielder | 16 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 6 | 990 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | - | 1339 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Midfielder | 15 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 6 | 779 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Defender | 14 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 1 | 1192 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Forward | 14 | 1 | 0.07 | 8 | 6 | 716 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |