G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
16.º | 42 | 13 | 11 | 18 | 51-54 | 48 | 0 | 2 | L1 | WDLWL | details | |
44 | 14 | 11 | 19 | 54-57 | 48 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2022-10-23 | 06:00 | (H) | JEF United | 1-3 | D42 | |||
W | 2022-10-15 | 06:00 | (A) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2022-10-09 | 06:00 | (A) | Omiya Ardija | 2-1 | D40 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 06:00 | (H) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 2-2 | D39 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 06:00 | (A) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-6 | D38 | |||
W | 2022-09-18 | 10:30 | (A) | Ryukyu | 0-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2022-09-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 10:00 | (A) | Machida Zelvia | 0-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-09-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 3-3 | D34 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Tokushima Vortis | 2-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-08-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Mito Hollyhock | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-08-13 | 11:00 | (A) | Fagiano Okayama | 3-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-08-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2022-07-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-07-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Tochigi | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-07-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Roasso Kumamoto | 1-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2022-07-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | 1-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2022-07-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-07-02 | 06:00 | (A) | Blaublitz Akita | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-06-26 | 11:00 | (H) | Ventforet Kofu | 2-1 | D23 | |||
L | 2022-06-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 2-1 | 3E | |||
L | 2022-06-18 | 10:00 | (A) | Tokyo Verdy | 3-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-06-12 | 05:00 | (H) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-06-05 | 06:00 | (H) | Thespa Kusatsu | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-06-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Mito Hollyhock | 1-2(a.e.t.) | 2E | |||
L | 2022-05-29 | 06:00 | (A) | Yokohama FC | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-05-25 | 11:00 | (A) | Montedio Yamagata | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-05-22 | 06:00 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 06:00 | (A) | Ventforet Kofu | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-05-08 | 06:00 | (A) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-05-04 | 06:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 06:00 | (H) | Tochigi | 2-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-04-27 | 11:00 | (A) | JEF United | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 08:00 | (A) | Mito Hollyhock | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-04-17 | 06:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | 3-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 06:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 06:00 | (H) | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-03-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-03-26 | 04:00 | (A) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-03-19 | 05:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 1-1 | D5 | |||
12 |