Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
Libertadores
Champions League
Copa Sudamericana
US Open Cup
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Luis Suárez
10 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+3 Pts.
7 Games
Most Wins
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+1 Pts.
26 Games
Most Wins
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+13 Pts.
27 Games
Most Wins
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+9 Pts.
20 Games
Most Wins
Brazil Serie A
Eduardo Vargas
3 Goals Scored
Athletico Paranaense
+0 Pts.
3 Games
Most Wins
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
U20W
OG
PA
+32
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Sacramento Republic move on to the next round of US Open Cup
2024-05-08 07:00:18
E
0
Loudoun United overcome Orange County SC
2024-05-08 05:39:10
E
0
SJ Earthquakes crush Oakland Roots SC's US Open Cup dreams
2024-05-08 05:36:13
E
0
International
Always Ready beat Defensa y Justicia
2024-05-08 05:33:29
E
0
Spoils shared between Deportivo Táchira and Libertad
2024-05-08 05:15:17
E
0
Atlético Mineiro emerge victorious against Rosario Central
2024-05-08 04:36:18
E
0
Los Angeles FC expected to beat Las Vegas Lights
2024-05-08 03:35:10
E
0
Seattle Sounders tipped to sweep Louisville City aside
2024-05-08 03:30:27
E
0
Millonarios widely expected to beat Bolívar
2024-05-08 03:10:13
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 843
Teams
w
1 191 304
Players
z
63 549
Managers
u
3 894
Competitions
Q
4 425 583
Games
v
1 522 062
Match Reports
F
984 993
Photos
G
1 122 370
Videos
t
23 348
Stadiums
y
14 453
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
33
TV
4
Champions League
Copa Sudamericana
US Open Cup
NWSL
Libertadores
USL Championship
FT
CS
Grp.E
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Danubio
1
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CS
Grp.B
Alianza FC
0
Cruzeiro
3
08/05 - 01:30
USC
L32
FC Dallas
-
Memphis 901
-
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CL
Grp.D
Universitario
1
Junior Barranquilla
1
08/05 - 03:00
FT
CS
Grp.A
Always Ready
3
Defensa y Justicia
R
0
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
SJ Earthquakes
-
Oakland Roots SC
R
-
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
Orange County SC
R
R
-
Loudoun United
-
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
Sacramento Republic
-
Monterey Bay
-
08/05 - 03:30
2.46
3.50
2.79
ECL
SF
Club Brugge
Fiorentina
08/05 - 17:45
1.94
3.88
4.11
CL
SF
Real Madrid
Bayern München
08/05 - 20:00
1.64
3.84
5.50
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
Barcelona SC
08/05 - 23:00
2.31
3.38
2.98
CS
Grp.H
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
08/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Rayo Zuliano FC
Athletico Paranaense
08/05 - 23:00
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
Memphis 901
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
Charleston Battery
Tormenta FC
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
09/05 - 00:00
2.67
3.60
2.44
USC
L32
North Carolina FC
Phoenix Rising
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
New York City FC
B
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
09/05 - 00:30
1.95
3.50
3.75
USC
L32
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
09/05 - 00:30
2.40
3.24
3.07
CL
Grp.A
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
09/05 - 01:00
2.18
3.60
3.04
CS
Grp.D
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
09/05 - 01:00
1.25
5.55
11.70
CS
Grp.G
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos FC
09/05 - 01:00
L
Houston Dash
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
09/05 - 01:00
8.95
5.10
1.32
USC
L32
Union Omaha
Sporting KC
09/05 - 01:00
5.70
4.05
1.59
CL
Grp.B
Cobresal
São Paulo
09/05 - 01:30
1.65
3.96
5.20
CL
Grp.D
Botafogo
LDU Quito
09/05 - 01:30
7.50
4.33
1.48
CS
Grp.D
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
09/05 - 01:30
3.71
3.65
1.92
USC
L32
New Mexico United
Real Salt Lake
09/05 - 02:00
1.55
4.30
5.75
CL
Grp.E
Millonarios
Bolívar
09/05 - 03:00
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Utah Royals
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
L
Seattle Reign
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
1.46
4.40
6.54
USC
L32
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
09/05 - 03:30
3.83
3.88
1.83
USC
L32
Las Vegas Lights
Los Angeles FC
09/05 - 03:30
1.94
3.88
4.11
CL
SF
Real Madrid
Bayern München
08/05 - 20:00
1.64
3.84
5.50
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
Barcelona SC
08/05 - 23:00
2.31
3.38
2.98
CS
Grp.H
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
08/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Rayo Zuliano FC
Athletico Paranaense
08/05 - 23:00
1.94
3.88
4.11
CL
SF
Real Madrid
Bayern München
08/05 - 20:00
FT
CS
Grp.E
Sportivo Ameliano
2
Danubio
1
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CS
Grp.B
Alianza FC
0
Cruzeiro
3
08/05 - 01:30
FT
CS
Grp.A
Always Ready
3
Defensa y Justicia
R
0
08/05 - 03:00
2.31
3.38
2.98
CS
Grp.H
Sportivo Luqueño
Coquimbo Unido
08/05 - 23:00
CS
Grp.E
Rayo Zuliano FC
Athletico Paranaense
08/05 - 23:00
2.18
3.60
3.04
CS
Grp.D
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
09/05 - 01:00
1.25
5.55
11.70
CS
Grp.G
Cuiabá
Metropolitanos FC
09/05 - 01:00
7.50
4.33
1.48
CS
Grp.D
Sportivo Trinidense
Boca Juniors
09/05 - 01:30
USC
L32
FC Dallas
-
Memphis 901
-
08/05 - 01:30
USC
L32
SJ Earthquakes
-
Oakland Roots SC
R
-
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
Orange County SC
R
R
-
Loudoun United
-
08/05 - 03:00
USC
L32
Sacramento Republic
-
Monterey Bay
-
08/05 - 03:30
USC
L32
Charleston Battery
Tormenta FC
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
Indy Eleven
San Antonio FC
09/05 - 00:00
2.67
3.60
2.44
USC
L32
North Carolina FC
Phoenix Rising
09/05 - 00:00
USC
L32
New York City FC
B
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
09/05 - 00:30
1.95
3.50
3.75
USC
L32
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Birmingham Legion
09/05 - 00:30
8.95
5.10
1.32
USC
L32
Union Omaha
Sporting KC
09/05 - 01:00
3.71
3.65
1.92
USC
L32
New Mexico United
Real Salt Lake
09/05 - 02:00
1.46
4.40
6.54
USC
L32
Seattle Sounders
Louisville City
09/05 - 03:30
3.83
3.88
1.83
USC
L32
Las Vegas Lights
Los Angeles FC
09/05 - 03:30
L
Houston Dash
Wom.
Gotham FC
Wom.
09/05 - 01:00
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Utah Royals
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
L
Seattle Reign
Wom.
Kansas City
Wom.
09/05 - 03:00
FT
CL
Grp.D
Universitario
1
Junior Barranquilla
1
08/05 - 03:00
1.64
3.84
5.50
CL
Grp.B
Talleres
Barcelona SC
08/05 - 23:00
2.40
3.24
3.07
CL
Grp.A
Alianza Lima
Cerro Porteño
09/05 - 01:00
5.70
4.05
1.59
CL
Grp.B
Cobresal
São Paulo
09/05 - 01:30
1.65
3.96
5.20
CL
Grp.D
Botafogo
LDU Quito
09/05 - 01:30
1.55
4.30
5.75
CL
Grp.E
Millonarios
Bolívar
09/05 - 03:00
D3
Grp.West
Miami FC
Memphis 901
09/05 - 00:00
SC Braga
U19
Portugal
m
Braga
m
established in 1921
A
menu
Transfers 2017/18
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
IN 100 mil €
Player
Team
Amount
Fabiano
Linense
100 mil €
Lourenço Silva
GS Loures
-
Pedro Fidalgo
GD Pevidém
-
João Carlos
GFC Sé
-
Cícero
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Rodilson
Maximinense
-
Baresi
FC Penafiel
-
Teixeira
Palmeiras FC
-
Henrique
Palmeiras FC
-
Bruno Ribeiro
Fafe
-
China
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Jorge Silva
Os Andorinhas
-
Juvy Kooner
Associação Lank
-
Pintas
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Nuno Semedo
Académica OAF
-
Daniel Alexandre
Botafogo
-
Christos Katsoulis
GDS Cascais
-
Puma
Atlético Cacém
-
Pedro Duarte
Palmeiras FC
-
El Hadji Soumaré
Sahel Atlantic FC
-
Tomás Castro
Braga
-
Lello Queza
Padroense
-
Luís Pinto
Padroense
-
Gustavo Neves
Vila Nova
-
Adegas
Mirandela
-
Hugo Xavier
Merelinense
-
Henrique Sá
Benfica
-
Urze
Valenciano
-
Rogério Pimenta
Gil Vicente
-
Marcelino
ACD Tibães
-
Lopes
Valdevez
-
José Maria
SC Cabreiros
-
Pedro Vilela
CD Celoricense
-
Ângelo
FC Porto
-
João Costa
Benfica
-
Diogo Águas
Gil Vicente
-
Pedro Rocha
Estoril Praia
-
Mesquita
GD Chaves
-
Dorde Jovicic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Luis Nlavo
Cano Sport Academy
-
Felipe Borges
Grasshoppers
-
Pedro Pereira
Benfica
-
Alisson
Portuguesa Santista
-
Nuno Cunha
Benfica
-
Canário
FC Porto
-
Cleber Santos
Mirassol
-
Ludovico Formentini
Lausanne-Sport
-
Renato Souza
Corinthians
-
Vítor Oliveira
Águias Alvite
-
Alexei Tchikoulaev
Sporting
-
Leonardo Ferreira
U. Leiria
-
Correia
Sousense
-
Bernardo
Flamengo
-
Guilherme Queda
Académica OAF
-
David Nzanza
Interclube
-
Bogdan Isachenko
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Rui Casaca
ABC
-
José Pimenta
Gil Vicente
-
Miguel Teixeira
ACRD Mosteirô
-
Vicente Durand
V. Setúbal
-
Michel Mazala
Junior Team
-
Abiodun
Plateau United
-
Gorby Baptiste
Nantes
-
Marcelo
Tirsense
-
Luís Martins
FC Porto
-
Marco Torres
Nancy
-
Álvaro Djaló
SD Begoña
-
Hélder Carvalho
GD Louro
-
Pedro Costa
GD Prado
-
Frederico Silva
Rabo de Peixe
-
Emanuele Granziera
Internazionale
-
Nelson Alves
AD Flaviense
-
Antonio Arantes
FC Amares
-
Humberto Almendra
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Duarte Duarte
Merelinense
-
Jose Gama
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Gilberto Alves
GD Prado
-
Jose Peixoto
GD Prado
-
Firmino Lima
Este FC
-
Jorge Morais
SC Lamego
-
Domingos Barros
FC Amares
-
Alberto Amaral
Os Andorinhas
-
Alberto Amaral
SC Braga
-
Horacio Carvalho
GDRC Águias FC
-
Jorge Freitas
Neves FC
-
Rui Veloso
Merelinense
-
Francisco Goncalves
Realense FC
-
Jose Braga
Inter da Boavista
-
Mário Junior
Leixões
-
Antonio Bastos
GD Prado
-
Carlos Pereira
Limianos
-
Jorge Henriques
Maria da Fonte
-
Henrique Reis
SC Courense
-
Carlos Peixoto
FC Tadim
-
Mario Vilaca
FC Tadim
-
Francisco Silva
Maria da Fonte
-
Joao Teixeira
Valdevez
-
Angelo Moledo
Neves FC
-
Rui Antunes
Maria da Fonte
-
Joao Santos
Neves FC
-
Luis Barbosa
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Joao Matos
Maia
-
Eduardo Alves
Os Andorinhas
-
Carlos Silva
Merelinense
-
Humberto Fernandes
SC Braga
-
Filipe Pereira
SC Braga
-
Diogo Rodrigues
Merelinense
-
Dedaldino Conceicao
Sporting
-
Paulo Moreira
FC Porto
-
Paulo Pereira
FC Porto
-
Daniel Antunes
FC Porto
-
Vítor Roriz
Boavista
-
Samuel Barroso
GD Pevidém
-
Pedro Fonseca
FC Vizela
-
Cesar Barbosa
Vitória SC
-
Paulo Mendes
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Junior Oto´o
Stade Mandji
-
Felipe Augusto
Serrano-RJ
-
Gabriel Menezes
Ska Brasil
-
Eynel Soares
Novara
-
Rúben Furtado
Vitória SC
-
Jorge Gomes
Maximinense
-
Luis Araujo
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Leonel Fernandes
Águias da Graça
-
Josue Araujo
ARC Guilhadeses
-
Paulo Azevedo
FC Amares
-
Jose Costa
Maximinense
-
Sergio Portal
GD Valpaços
-
Paulo Nene
Olhanense
-
Pedro Amorim
Vianense
-
Tiago Carvalho
FC Oliv. Hospital
-
Sergio Rocha
Valdevez
-
Nelson Teixeira
Ass. Acad. Escola Borralha
-
Gilberto Pinto
Caç. Taipas
-
Jose Ferreira
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Luis Guedes
AD Flaviense
-
Jose Morais
Cracks Lamego
-
Helder Pereira
CATEL Cunha
-
Kauan Kelvin
Grêmio
-
Diallo
Oeiras
-
Miguel Martinho
Tourizense
-
Nurio Fortuna
Sporting
-
Tiaguinho
Boavista
-
Antoninho Silva
Sporting
-
Bruno Mendonça
Naval
-
Nelito
Vilaverdense
-
Wanderson
Criciúma
-
Luis Fernando
Agualva
-
Younnès Boughazi
Lille
-
David Cardoso
Real
-
Pape Camara
Étoile Lusitana
-
Kanú
EC Laranja Mecânica
-
Matthew
Internacional CA
-
Hugo Rego
São Roque (Açores)
-
Abdou
Belenenses
-
Rui Rego
Vila Fria
-
Jeyson
Botafogo-SP
-
Gil Dias
AD Sanjoanense
-
Muelson Samate
Belenenses
-
Fred
At. Povoense
-
Bruno Lopes
Nogueirense FC
-
Bukia
Penafiel
-
Milutinovic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Sergey Kundik
Rangers
-
Mama Embaló
Sacavenense
-
Tiago Neves
Sacavenense
-
Hugo Magalhães
Infesta
-
Tintim
AD Sanjoanense
-
Nené
Guadalupe
-
Aldair Neto
União 1919
-
Tiago Silva
Famalicão
-
Diogo Lobo
Beira-Mar
-
Miguel Soares
Santa Clara
-
Rui Luís
FC Porto
-
Pedro
Benfica
-
Oliveira
UD Oliveirense
-
Cristiano
Penalva
-
Mendes
Ermesinde
-
Toumany
Benfica
-
Fábio Pereira
Benfica
-
Vitor Hugo
FC Porto
-
Fernando Vieira
Araçatuba
-
Willian
Osasco Audax
-
Cardoso
FC Porto
-
Zé Manuel
Merelinense
-
Joseph Peterson
Aigle Noir AC
-
Januário Jesus
Sporting
-
Rui Lopes
Sp. Braga
-
Pizzi
Bragança
-
Jair Baylón
Alianza Lima
-
Rúben
Vianense
-
Fonseca Biai
Benfica
-
Ângelo
Vianense
-
Tiago Ribeiro
Benfica
-
Igor Rocha
Padroense
-
André Salvador
Portimonense
-
Edmilson Veiga
Batuque
-
João Oliveira
Sporting
-
Alexandre Sala
Rio Ave
-
Fábio Leite
Benfica
-
Russo
FC Porto
-
André Campos
Benfica
-
André Anjo
FC Porto
-
Emre Sahin
Westerlo
-
Afonso Figueiredo
Belenenses
-
Eli Zizov
Levski Sofia
-
Guilherme
Paraíba do Sul
-
Rui Lopes
Sporting
-
Lukas Hornicek
FK Pardubice
-
Cepeda
Comércio e Indústria
-
Rodrigo Felizardo
Sacavenense
-
Francisco Pires
Sacavenense
-
Dagmar Pinto
Sacavenense
-
Breno Teixeira
FC Penafiel
-
Paulo Campos
Leixões
-
Diogo Andrezo
Leixões
-
Gonçalo Chaves
Académica
-
Guilherme Gomes
Padroense
-
André Rodrigues Vaz
Valenciano
-
Lilian Ngoma
Troyes
-
Alan Júnior
Coritiba
-
Afonso Brito
Boavista
-
Pedro Sá
Palmeiras FC
-
Luís Esteves
Sporting
-
Fábio Baldé
Benfica
-
Pinto
Rendufe
-
Rodrigo Silva
Quarteirense
-
Cleyson
Osasco Audax
-
Pedro Santos
Paços Ferreira
-
Francisco Maurício
Oeiras
-
Bruno Pelegrini
Santos
-
Bernardo Caldeira
Belenenses
-
Fernando Rego
Neves FC
-
Paulo Teixeira
Esposende
-
Leandro Sanca
Belenenses
-
Nuno Vinagreiro
Merelinense
-
Tiago Dias
Rio Ave
-
Miguel Pereira
Sp. Espinho
-
André Ricardo
Benfica
-
Austin Coelho
Moreirense
-
Johnson Owusu
Dreams FC
-
Midana Sambú
Sacavenense
-
Daniel Marques
FC Porto
-
Luis Solignac
Platense
-
André Viamontes
Abambres
-
Márcio Martins
West Ham
-
Bruno Almeida
AD Sanjoanense
-
Bemba Djaló
Oeiras
-
Miguel Ângelo
Penafiel
-
João Gamboa
Benfica
-
Darson
Ribeirão
-
Diogo Eiras
Nogueirense FC
-
Cristiano Reinaldo
Nogueirense FC
-
Lamine Embaló
Sacavenense
-
Jorge Mendonça
Sporting
-
Diogo Bianchi
Freamunde
-
Tiago Gonçalves
Ac. Viseu
-
Breno Freitas
Operário
-
Sargis Shahinyan
MIKA
-
Nacho
AD Flaviense
-
Bernardo Carlos
Sporting
-
Luis Solignac
Platense
-
Miguel Tavares
Real
-
Bruno Moreira
FC Porto
-
Xavier Fernandes
Olhanense
-
Micael Sousa
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Kiki
Estoril Praia
-
Didi
Beira-Mar
-
Samuel Teles
AD Sanjoanense
-
Chico Brito
V. Guimarães
-
Felício Quiaque
Sporting
-
João Bola
FC Porto
-
Leandro Antunes
U. Leiria
-
Vasco Santos
Feirense
-
Diogo Izata
FC Porto
-
André Coutinho
FC Amares
-
Tiago Bizarro
Benfica
-
OUT 2.00 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Leonardo Buta
Udinese
2.00 M €
Oscar Queiros
Turiz
-
Nuno Barbosa
Maximinense
-
Jorge Torres
Marinhas
-
Jorge Vilaca
Maximinense
-
Paulo Leite
Inter da Boavista
-
Helder Rodrigues
Maximinense
-
Pedro Silva
Vieira
-
Jose Silva
Vieira
-
Joao Machado
FC Amares
-
Joao Silva
Vila Real
-
Nuno Coutinho
FC Amares
-
Armando Rocha
Terras de Bouro
-
Jose Freitas
FC Famalicão
-
Jose Costa
CD Celeirós
-
Jose Antunes
FC Amares
-
Rui Felgueiras
Maria da Fonte
-
Jose Watche
Maria da Fonte
-
Pedro Gomes
FC Amares
-
Leonel Cosmo
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Sergio Rocha
Valdevez
-
Tiago Carvalho
Académica OAF
-
Pedro Amorim
Vianense
-
Nelson Alves
SCL Enguardas
-
Jorge Machado
Vieira
-
Domingos Macedo
Turiz
-
Paulo Nene
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Bruno Peixoto
FC Amares
-
Carlos Costa
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Nuno Oliveira
Vieira
-
Sergio Portal
GD Chaves
-
Sergio Veiga
FC Amares
-
Sergio Silva
FC Famalicão
-
David Ribeiro
CRC Briteiros
-
Paulo Azevedo
Vieira
-
Amilcar Alves
AFC Martim
-
Jose Mendes
FC Amares
-
Paulo Fernandes
S.Paio D´Arcos FC
-
Marco Leite
Arsenal da Devesa
-
Rui Veloso
Merelinense
-
Leandro Ribeiro
ADC Aveleda
-
Jorge Freitas
Neves FC
-
Horacio Carvalho
Alegrienses
-
Vitor Barbosa
ADC Aveleda
-
Miguel Rodrigues
SCL Enguardas
-
Vitor Almeida
GCDR Lanhas
-
Domingos Monteiro
Laje
-
Armando Gomes
GDR Esporões
-
Rui Oliveira
ADC Aveleda
-
Domingos Barros
FC Amares
-
Carlos Vieira
ADC Aveleda
-
Anibal Veiga
Merelinense
-
Paulo Fernandes
S.Paio D´Arcos FC
-
Carlos Silva
Merelinense
-
Josue Araujo
Valdevez
-
Luis Magalhaes
AR São Martinho
-
Alexandre Soares
CD Celeirós
-
Nuno Rocha
FC Amares
-
Leonel Fernandes
AR São Martinho
-
Joao Rocha
FC Ferreirense
-
Luis Cartaxo
FC Amares
-
Nuno Rodrigues
Arsenal da Devesa
-
Paulo Carvalho
Arsenal Braga
-
Manuel Quebra
Cabeceirense
-
Antonio Veiga
Merelinense
-
Feliciano Gama
Arsenal Braga
-
Marco Cunha
Merelinense
-
Jorge Magalhaes
ADC Aveleda
-
Pedro Queiros
Gdr Santa Tecla
-
Rui Ribeiro
Porto D´Ave
-
Nelson Teixeira
Gil Vicente
-
Orlando Lima
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Gustavo Almeida
Académico de Viseu
-
Joel Macedo
Santa Maria FC
-
Guilherme Queda
Vitória SC
-
Diogo Pereira
FC Famalicão
-
Michel Mazala
Nacional-SP
-
Djeferson Costa
Estoril Praia
-
Jose Gomes
GFC Pousa
-
Diogo
FC Vizela
-
Francisco Pinho
FC Famalicão
-
Antonio Antunes
Turiz
-
Antonio Antunes
Lixa
-
Paulo Mendes
Maikes Fraião
-
Cesar Barbosa
FC Famalicão
-
Placido Silva
Os Sandinenses
-
Pedro Fonseca
U. Torcatense
-
Diogo Martins
FC Vizela
-
Dido
Académica OAF
-
Lopes
Terras de Bouro
-
André Fernandes
FC Famalicão
-
Daniel Moreira
Gil Vicente
-
Rafael Rodrigues
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Óscar
FC Famalicão
-
Tiago Gomes
Anadia
-
Alberto Paula
Gil Vicente
-
Jorge Silva
Gil Vicente
-
Bruno Ribeiro
Caç. Taipas
-
Fabinho
Vieira
-
Telmo Fernandes
Amares
-
Frederico Silva
Farense
-
Ângelo
FC Famalicão
-
Gil Oliveira
FC Vizela
-
Thomas Ferreira
Leixões
-
Samuel Barroso
Vieira
-
Daniel Antunes
FC Famalicão
-
Paulo Pereira
Cortegaça
-
Emanuel Silva
FC Amares
-
Patrick Fernandes
Merelinense
-
Bruno Vieira
SC Espinho
-
Renato Teixeira
Maximinense
-
Mario Martins
Beira-Mar
-
Jose Silva
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Augusto Ramoa
Caç. Taipas
-
Jose Morais
Académica OAF
-
Leonel Costa
Gil Vicente
-
Luis Guedes
AD Flaviense
-
Jose Ferreira
FC Amares
-
Gilberto Pinto
Maria da Fonte
-
Filipe Coelho
Gil Vicente
-
Jose Moura
Gil Vicente
-
Fabio Pinto
GD Chaves
-
Helder Pereira
Arentim
-
Hélder
FC Amares
-
Paulo Pereira
Vianense
-
Paulo Moreira
Neves FC
-
Diogo Rodrigues
S.Paio D´Arcos FC
-
Louis Costa
Merelinense
-
Constantino Machado
FC Vizela
-
Joao Silva
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Nuno Fernandes
Merelinense
-
Filipe Teles
Fazendense
-
Pedro Mendes
Esposende
-
Bruno Oliveira
FC Famalicão
-
Rui Faria
Gil Vicente
-
Jorge Gomes
Apúlia
-
Bruno Ferreira
FC Amares
-
Roberto Queiros
Gil Vicente
-
Luis Araujo
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Cesar Ferreira
Maximinense
-
Luis Barbosa
Gualtar
-
Raul Soares
Maximinense
-
Antonio Fernandes
Monção
-
Francisco Santos
Maximinense
-
Joao Pires
Maximinense
-
Jose Gomes
Maikes Fraião
-
Jose Vieira
FC Amares
-
Bernardo Castilho
Porto D´Ave
-
Abel Barbosa
GD Gerês
-
Domingos Santos
GD Adaúfe
-
Luis Pereira
Cabeceirense
-
Luis Teixeira
GD Gerês
-
Henrique Reis
SC Courense
-
Joaquim Alves
Maximinense
-
Jose Martins
Merelinense
-
Abilio Rodrigues
GD Sete Fontes
-
Jose Rocha
Maximinense
-
Jose Barbosa
Palmeiras FC
-
Miguel Neves
Alegrienses
-
Ernesto Ferreira
Maximinense
-
Carlos Manso
GD Adaúfe
-
Jose Lopes
FC Tadim
-
Joao Teixeira
Valdevez
-
Antonio Malheiro
Pico de Regalados
-
Francisco Silva
GD Cervães
-
Francisco Silva
Palmeiras FC
-
Mario Vilaca
FC Tadim
-
Armando Chaves
Gdr Os Arealenses
-
Carlos Peixoto
Lomarense
-
Luis Fernandes
Arentim
-
Joao Faria
Realense FC
-
Jose Fernandes
Águias da Graça
-
Joaquim Araujo
Limianos
-
Miguel Neves
CDRC Tebosa
-
Rui Goncalves
FC Amares
-
Manuel Mota
FC Ferreirense
-
Jose Fernandes
UD Vila Chã
-
Jose Fernandes
CD Celeirós
-
Amilcar Ribas
SC Courense
-
Jose Martins
Patrimonense
-
Jose Barbosa
ACD Tibães
-
Manuel Tavares
FC Ferreirense
-
Jorge Ferreira
CCT O Nogueirense
-
Luis Ribeiro
Vieira
-
Jose Machado
Vieira
-
Constantino Veiga
Dumiense/CJP II
-
Miguel Barbosa
Maikes Fraião
-
Alberto Araujo
Dumiense/CJP II
-
Bernardo Silva
Ponte da Barca
-
Telmo Romeiro
UD Leiria
-
Rodrigo Pinto
GD Chaves
-
Antonio Lima
GD Sete Fontes
-
Manuel Goncalves
Águias da Graça
-
Francisco Lopes
Palmeiras FC
-
Americo Barbosa
Patrimonense
-
Fernando Vieira
Monção
-
Jorge Rijo
GD Prado
-
Joao Sousa
Pico de Regalados
-
Fernando Costa
FC Ferreirense
-
Francisco Martins
ACD Tibães
-
Jorge Henriques
Cabeceirense
-
Jose Veiga
FC Ferreirense
-
Manuel Pereira
Terras de Bouro
-
Carlos Pereira
Merelinense
-
Antonio Bastos
«Os Ceramistas»
-
Romao Araujo
Valdevez
-
Nuno Borges
Maximinense
-
Francisco Silva
Maximinense
-
Manuel Cruz
Palmeiras FC
-
Lilian N’Goma
AC Amiens
-
Jorge Morais
ADC Aveleda
-
Jose Vieira
Merelinense
-
Gilberto Alves
GD Prado
-
Jose Gama
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Alexandre Araujo
FC Famalicão
-
Duarte Duarte
Águias da Graça
-
Jorge Costa
Gualtar
-
Humberto Almendra
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Joao Veiga
FC Amares
-
Luis Silva
Panoiense FC
-
Nelson Alves
GD Chaves
-
Francelino Macedo
Gdr Santa Tecla
-
Rui Prata
Realense FC
-
Francisco Goncalves
«Os Ceramistas»
-
Eduardo Guimaraes
Vieira
-
Jose Braga
«Os Ceramistas»
-
Francisco Sousa
GD Prado
-
Francisco Sousa
Gualtar
-
Manuel Queiros
ADC Aveleda
-
Jose Fonseca
Dumiense/CJP II
-
Vitor Correia
Gualtar
-
Paulo Silva
CDC Espinho
-
Paulo Silva
Maikes Fraião
-
Luis Azevedo
GD Prado
-
Cesar Araujo
Lomarense
-
Mauricio Castro
GD Lagense
-
Domingos Machado
GFC Pousa
-
Miguel Silva
Ponte
-
Carlos Freitas
Caç. Taipas
-
Augusto Faria
Merelinense
-
Paulo Fernandes
CCT O Nogueirense
-
Jose Peixoto
GD Prado
-
Daniel Martins
FC Amares
-
Vicente Teixeira
SCL Enguardas
-
Joaquim Silva
Gdr Santa Tecla
-
Manuel Carvalho
GD Joane
-
Joao Vieira
CCT O Nogueirense
-
Avelino Goncalves
Arsenal da Devesa
-
Jorge Orge
Realense FC
-
Antonio Borges
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Fernando Fernandes
Realense FC
-
Julio Correia
Águias da Graça
-
Joao Goncalves
Estrelas Figueiredo
-
Manuel Martins
Merelinense
-
Angelo Moledo
Neves FC
-
Francisco Queiros
Maikes Fraião
-
Adelino Nogueira
Terras de Bouro
-
Domingos Vieira
FC Ferreirense
-
Carlos Fernandes
Realense FC
-
Albino Silva
CCT O Nogueirense
-
Manuel Machado
Terras de Bouro
-
Vitor Carvalho
Terras de Bouro
-
Jose Nogueira
GDRC Águias FC
-
Carlos Saraiva
Arsenal da Devesa
-
Eduardo Alves
Gil Vicente
-
Mendes
Limianos
-
Jose Fernandes
FC Famalicão
-
Adelino Ferreira
Arsenal da Devesa
-
Jorge Araujo
FC Tadim
-
Antonio Pereira
Merelinense
-
Joao Matos
Vieira
-
Manuel Ferreira
Vieira
-
Luis Barbosa
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Manuel Jesus
Este FC
-
Carlos Silva
Palmeiras FC
-
Joao Lopes
FC Famalicão
-
Nicolau Cerqueira
Dumiense/CJP II
-
Joao Santos
Neves FC
-
Rui Antunes
Vieira
-
Jose Ferreira
Soarense
-
Nélson
Bragança
-
Makiadi
Oeiras
-
Kevyn
AD Nogueirense
-
Tójó Silva
Santa Maria
-
Miguel Vilas Boas
Santa Maria
-
Rui Fernandes
Merelinense
-
João Silva
Merelinense
-
André Bonjardim
Merelinense
-
Pedro Eira
Tirsense
-
Ricardo Bouças
Valenciano
-
Pedro Silva
FC Pedras Rubras
-
Randal Zue
Leixões
-
Patrick
Vilaverdense FC
-
Aldair Neto
Oeiras
-
Sandro Embaló
U. Leiria
-
Diogo Sousa
AD Barroselas
-
David Ferreira
Palmeiras FC
-
André Salvador
Merelinense
-
Jorge Chula
FC Porto
-
Hugo Rego
Operário
-
Bruno Coelho
Rio Ave
-
João Maia
Vilaverdense FC
-
Hugo Airosa
Caç. Taipas
-
Saviola
Merelinense
-
João Peixoto
Maria da Fonte
-
Diogo Melo
Boavista
-
Diogo Araújo
Limianos
-
Nani
Limianos
-
Vasco Monteiro
Varzim
-
Felipe Abreu
Vidago
-
Moisés
Merelinense
-
Diogo Lobo
Vieira
-
Miguel Martinho
Tourizense
-
Mama Embaló
Real
-
Rafa
SC Coimbrões
-
Kaká
Palmeiras FC
-
Edgar Loureiro
AFC Martim
-
André Viamontes
Abambres
-
Nacho
AD Flaviense
-
Younès Boughazi
Bourges 18
-
Rafa
Chaves
-
João Quintas
Merelinense
-
André Coutinho
FC Amares
-
Darson Silva
Belenenses
-
Marco Oliveira
Desp. Aves
-
Marco Oliveira
Desp. Aves
-
Miguel Pinto
Cinfães
-
João Quintas
Gil Vicente
-
Álvaro Rodrigues
Merelinense
-
Rafael Pereira
Merelinense
-
Ion Cararus
Peniche
-
Tiago Bizarro
UD Oliveirense
-
Sargis Shahinyan
MIKA
-
Nuno Silva
Vilaverdense FC
-
Antoninho Silva
Moita do Boi
-
Sobrinho
Palmeiras FC
-
Diogo Leite
Moreirense
-
Setenta
Rio Ave
-
Daniel Barreto
V. Guimarães
-
Marcelo
AD Oliveirense
-
Hugo Neto
Benfica
-
João Dias
Vizela
-
André Bukia
Vila Real
-
Sandro Costa
Vilaverdense FC
-
Bruno Rocha
Gil Vicente
-
Francisco
Merelinense
-
Tiago Silva
Famalicão
-
Diogo Eiras
Nogueirense FC
-
Marcelo Meira
Vizela
-
João Gama
Vilaverdense
-
Pizzi
Ribeirão
-
Russo
Leixões
-
Luís
Famalicão
-
Tiago Andrade
Leixões
-
Fábio Pereira
Santa Maria FC
-
Pinto
Merelinense
-
Pinto
GD Prado
-
Pedro Fernandes
D.Sandinenses
-
Castro
Fafe
-
Diogo Couto
Boavista
-
Jorginho
Merelinense
-
Bruno Costa
Merelinense
-
Freitas
Ponte da Barca
-
Molinho
Caç. Taipas
-
Hugo Duarte
Amares
-
Pedro Soares
U. Madeira
-
Rui Vieira
Maria da Fonte
-
Ricardinho
Valenciano
-
Rúben
Valdevez
-
Pizzi
Sp. Covilhã
-
Pizzi
P. Ferreira
-
Bruno Moreira
Joane
-
Maicon
Rio Claro-SP
-
Pedro Velho
Gil Vicente
-
Diego Macedo
Vizela
-
Renato
Vieira
-
Cardoso
Ribeirão
-
Cesteiro
Valdevez
-
Peixoto
Valdevez
-
André Coutinho
Pesqueira
-
Paulo Cunha
Rio Ave
-
Tiririca
Famalicão
-
Rato
Varzim
-
Tiago Silva
Vianense
-
Sá
Vizela
-
Pedro Silva
Gil Vicente
-
Rui Luís
Ribeirão
-
Carlos Lomba
Vilaverdense
-
Rosário
AREPA
-
Camara
Sochaux
-
Diogo Oliveira
Rio Ave
-
Diogo Orlando
Limianos
-
João Pedro
Merelinense
-
João Borges
Feirense
-
Domingos Pinheiro
Merelinense
-
Rui Pereira
Merelinense
-
Fábio Carvalho
Merelinense
-
Diogo
Merelinense
-
Ivo
Avintes
-
Aníbal
Palmeiras FC
-
Igor Rocha
Nacional
-
Wanderson
Dravinja Kostroj
-
João Oliveira
Vilaverdense
-
Espanhol
V. Guimarães
-
João Luís
Merelinense
-
Jó
Palmeiras FC
-
Rafael Ferreira
Merelinense
-
Vítor Bento
Desp. Aves
-
Lamela
Merelinense
-
Pedro Emanuel
Merelinense
-
João Araújo
Merelinense
-
Filipe
Merelinense
-
Luís Queirós
Merelinense
-
Pi
Merelinense
-
Romeu Alves
Ac. Viseu
-
Alexandre Sala
Gondomar
-
Tiago Ribeiro
Vizela
-
Fábio Leite
Marítimo
-
Fortunato
Candal
-
Tozé Ballester
Varzim
-
Gonçalo
Rio Ave
-
Daniel Spencer
CD Aves
-
Alisson
Trofense
-
Tiago Araújo
Gil Vicente
-
Diogo Lages
Gil Vicente
-
Rui Miguel Alves
Merelinense
-
Lucas Gabriel
Paços de Ferreira
-
Tomás Gomes
Gil Vicente
-
Francisco Maurício
1º Dezembro
-
Tiago Antunes
Merelinense
-
Gonçalo Sousa
FC Famalicão
-
Ricardo Soares
Académica OAF
-
Sandro Marques
Merelinense
-
Barroso
Maximinense
-
Lima
Limianos
-
Joca Araújo
Realense FC
-
Rodrigo Silva
CD Tondela
-
Rodrigo Soares
Vizela
-
Hugo Morais
Tondela
-
Ricardo Silva
FC Famalicão
-
João Costa
Limianos
-
Diogo Andrezo
Leixões
-
Abílio Morais
Atl. Arcos
-
Vítor Pereira
Chaves
-
Paulo Viage
Montalegre
-
André Barbosa
Cruzeiro-DF
-
Diogo Gonçalves
Gil Vicente
-
Pedro Silva
Gil Vicente
-
Lucas Gabriel
FC Famalicão
-
Lucas Gabriel
FC Famalicão
-
Miguel Dias
Gil Vicente
-
Rodrigo Miguel
CD Tondela
-
Zé Diogo Abreu
Merelinense
-
Diogo Dias
Gil Vicente
-
Tiago Peixoto
Gil Vicente
-
Hélder Carvalho
GD Louro
-
Francisco Conceição
Gil Vicente
-
Eduardo Costa
FC Famalicão
-
José Carlos
Rio Ave
-
José Azevedo
Gil Vicente
-
Luís Martins
Gil Vicente
-
João Santos
FC Famalicão
-
Luca Ambrosi
Académica OAF
-
Martim Duarte
Est. Amadora
-
Dani Alves
Académica OAF
-
David Duarte
Académica OAF
-
Hugo Pimba
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Diogo Bispo
Sp. Pombal
-
André Silva
Gil Vicente
-
Bruno Machado
Valdevez
-
Pintas
Marinhas
-
Guilherme Magalhães
Amora FC
-
Paulo Roberto
Länk Vilaverdense
-
Gonçalo Portal
Nacional
-
Miguel Pinto
Moreirense
-
Manaus
CD Celeirós
-
João Martins
FC Famalicão
-
Gonçalo Braga
Sporting
-
Cléber Santos
São Joseense
-
Diogo Branco
FC Famalicão
-
Correia
FC Famalicão
-
João Almeida
Rio Ave
-
Pedro Alves
Gil Vicente
-
Rúben Martins
FC Famalicão
-
António Campos
Tourizense
-
Gonçalo Pereira
Merelinense
-
Sérgio Vieira
FC Amares
-
Gonçalo Malheiro
FC Vizela
-
Bruno Dias
Maria da Fonte
-
Francisco Pires
Freamunde
-
Cristiano Reinaldo
Nogueirense FC
-
Pedrinho
Tourizense
-
Mali Baldé
Chaves
-
Jorge Pires
FC Amares
-
João Dias
FC Porto
-
Manuel Miranda
Gil Vicente
-
Xavier Fernandes
Sacavenense
-
João Pedro
Rio Ave
-
Nuno Silva
Rio Ave
-
André Rego
Leixões
-
Rodrigo Felizardo
Sacavenense
-
Filipe Marques
Rayo Vallecano
-
Miguel Pinto
Alpendorada
-
Pepe
Famalicão
-
Francisco Brito
Merelinense
-
Vasco Santos
Feirense
-
Miro
Famalicão
-
Alex Almeida
Loures
-
Vítor Antunes
Bairro da Misericórdia
-
Fonseca Biai
Repesenses
-
Lamine Embaló
Cinfães
-
Almeida
Gil Vicente
-
Nuno Silva
Gil Vicente
-
Hugo Magalhães
Infesta
-
Nuno Santa Marta
Neves FC
-
André Silva
Gil Vicente
-
Jaka
Forjães
-
Miguel Pinto
FC Felgueiras 1932
-
Felício Quiaque
Belenenses
-
Diogo Izata
Vilafranquense
-
João Tiago
Naval
-
Diogo Silva
S. Martinho
-
Samuel Teles
AD Sanjoanense
-
Miguel Pinto
Lixa
-
André
Moreirense
-
Tomás Castro
Belenenses
-
Johnson Owusu
Marítimo
-
Diogo Barros
AC Croca
-
Duarte Silva
Vilaverdense FC
-
Didi Silva
Académica-SF
-
Iuri Dias
Farense
-
Bruno Barbosa
Vilaverdense FC
-
Gonçalo Chaves
Peniche
-
Costa
Cabeceirense
-
Neco Carvalho
Maria da Fonte
-
Pedro Sá
Maria da Fonte
-
Dagmar Pinto
Belenenses
-
Breno Teixeira
FC Famalicão
-
Ivo Vale
Académica
-
Diogo Cunha
FC Despertar
-
Paulo Campos
Marinhas
-
Pinto
Rendufe
-
Pedro Tiago
Merelinense
-
João Silva
V. Guimarães
-
Miguel
FC Famalicão
-
Miguel
Merelinense
-
Pires
Gil Vicente
-
José Berto
Merelinense
-
Carlinhos
Merelinense
-
Pedro Soares
Leixões
-
Paulo
Merelinense
-
João Sidónio
Gil Vicente
-
António Inverneiro
Paços Ferreira
-
Pedro Palha
Vilaverdense FC
-
João Filipe
Maria da Fonte
-
Diogo Rodrigues
FC Famalicão
-
Diogo Lourenço
Merelinense
-
Gabriel Cerqueira
FC Famalicão
-
Miguel Pereira
Caç. Taipas
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org