G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 34 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 29-48 | 35 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DLDLD | details | |
1S | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WLL | details | |
37 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 31-51 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2020-12-19 | 05:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2020-12-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 1-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2020-12-12 | 08:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 0-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2020-12-06 | 06:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | D31 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 05:00 | (A) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2020-11-25 | 10:30 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-11-21 | 08:00 | (A) | Nagoya Grampus | 3-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-11-15 | 05:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 0-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2020-11-11 | 10:30 | (H) | Yokohama Marinos | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 06:00 | (H) | Yokohama FC | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 05:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-10-21 | 11:30 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2020-10-18 | 07:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2020-10-14 | 11:30 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2020-10-10 | 06:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2020-10-04 | 07:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-09-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-09-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-09-19 | 10:30 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-09-13 | 11:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-09-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 2-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2020-09-05 | 10:30 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-08-23 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2020-08-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-08-15 | 10:00 | (A) | Yokohama FC | 4-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2020-08-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 1-2 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2020-08-09 | 10:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2020-08-05 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2020-08-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-07-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-07-22 | 11:00 | (H) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-07-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 3-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-07-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-07-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-07-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-02-21 | 10:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 2-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2020-02-16 | 06:00 | (H) | Oita Trinita | 1-0 | Grp.D |