h2h | 2024-10-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Rentistas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 23:00 | (A) | Cooper | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Tacuarembó | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Oriental Paz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-13 | 23:00 | (A) | Cerrito | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Juventud | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-03 | 23:00 | (H) | CA Atenas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 23:00 | (A) | Albion | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Colón FC | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Sud América | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-09 | 23:00 | (H) | La Luz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-02 | 23:00 | (A) | Uruguay Montevideo | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 23:00 | (A) | Rentistas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Cooper | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-05 | 23:00 | (A) | Tacuarembó | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Plaza Colonia | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-21 | 23:00 | (A) | Oriental Paz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Cerrito | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-07 | 23:00 | (A) | Juventud | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-31 | 23:00 | (A) | CA Atenas | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Albion | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Sud América | - | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (A) | Colón FC | pst | 2S | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-23 | 00:30 | (H) | Defensor Sporting | - | F | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 23:00 | (A) | La Luz | - | 2S | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Uruguay Montevideo | 2-1 | 2S | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Juventud | 2-0 | F | |||
D | 2024-04-28 | 00:00 | (H) | Cerrito | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 19:30 | (A) | CA Atenas | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 00:30 | (A) | Peñarol | 1-3 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 00:30 | (H) | Colón FC | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 14:00 | (A) | Rentistas | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Cooper | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 19:30 | (A) | Plaza Colonia | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-11 | 23:30 | (H) | Sportivo Barracas | 8-1 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-08 | 23:30 | (H) | Deportivo Maldonado | 2-0 | L16 |