G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 31-13 | 58 | 2 | 1 | W1 | WDDLW | details | |
L16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17-5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | D1 | WLWLD | details | |
L32 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WWLLW | details | |
POff | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WLLW | details | |
3.º | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 17-6 | 64 | 2 | 2 | W3 | WLWWW | details | |
L32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 74-32 | 163 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
D | 2017-12-11 | 16:30 | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2017-12-07 | 20:05 | (A) | Real Sociedad | 1-3 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2017-12-02 | 11:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2017-11-27 | 16:30 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2017-11-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Vardar | 2-1 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2017-11-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Tosno | 5-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2017-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2017-11-02 | 20:05 | (A) | Rosenborg | 1-1 | Grp.L | |||
L | 2017-10-29 | 14:30 | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-3 | D15 | |||
D | 2017-10-22 | 14:30 | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2017-10-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Rosenborg | 3-1 | Grp.L | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 0-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2017-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Anzhi | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-09-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 3-1 | Grp.L | |||
W | 2017-09-24 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2017-09-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 3-2(a.e.t.) | L32 | |||
W | 2017-09-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Ufa | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-09-14 | 20:05 | (A) | Vardar | 0-5 | Grp.L | |||
D | 2017-09-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2017-08-27 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Rostov | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-08-24 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht | 2-0(a.e.t.) | POff | |||
W | 2017-08-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Amkar | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-08-16 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Utrecht | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2017-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2017-08-09 | 15:30 | (A) | FK Ural | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2017-08-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 5-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-08-03 | 18:00 | (H) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2017-07-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Tosno | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2017-07-27 | 18:30 | (A) | Bnei Yehuda | 0-2 | 3QR | |||
W | 2017-07-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2017-07-16 | 09:00 | (A) | SKA-Energia | 0-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2017-05-21 | 13:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2017-05-17 | 17:30 | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-05-13 | 14:00 | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2017-05-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Terek Grozny | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-05-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Tom Tomsk | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2017-04-26 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Orenburg | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2017-04-22 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Ural | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2017-04-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | D23 | |||
D | 2017-04-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Anzhi | 1-1 | D22 | |||
12 |