G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10-5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | L1 | LDWDL | details | |
3.º | 26 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 37-16 | 48 | 0 | 0 | L2 | WDWLL | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winner | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 54-25 | 57 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2022-11-12 | 12:00 | (A) | Olympic Tashkent | 2-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-11-07 | 13:30 | (H) | Neftchi | 0-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-11-03 | 13:30 | (H) | Dynamo Samarqand | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Navbahor Namangan | 1-2(a.e.t.) | F | |||
D | 2022-10-25 | 14:30 | (H) | Bunyodkor | 1-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-10-19 | 14:30 | (A) | Qizilqum PFK | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-10-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Olmaliq FK | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2022-10-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2022-10-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Pakhtakor | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-09-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Kokand-1912 | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-09-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Surkhon | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1-0 | QF | |||
D | 2022-08-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-08-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Surkhon | 1-2 | L16 | |||
D | 2022-08-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Olmaliq FK | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-08-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Metalourg Bekabad | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-08-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Dynamo Samarqand | 0-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-08-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Navbahor Namangan | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2022-07-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Surkhon | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2022-06-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Olympic Tashkent | 2-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-06-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Olmaliq FK | 2-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-06-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Neftchi | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-05-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Bunyodkor | 1-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-05-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Qizilqum PFK | 5-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-05-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Sogdiyona Jizzax | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-05-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Pakhtakor | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-05-02 | 14:30 | (A) | Kokand-1912 | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2022-04-27 | 18:15 | (A) | Al-Wehdat | 2-2 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 18:15 | (H) | Al-Sadd | 3-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2022-04-19 | 21:15 | (A) | Al-Faisaly FC | 0-0 | Grp.E | |||
L | 2022-04-15 | 21:15 | (H) | Al-Faisaly FC | 0-1 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2022-04-11 | 18:15 | (H) | Al-Wehdat | 2-0 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2022-04-08 | 18:15 | (A) | Al-Sadd | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 14:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-03-15 | 16:15 | (A) | Baniyas | 0-2 | POff | |||
D | 2022-03-09 | 13:30 | (H) | Metalourg Bekabad | 1-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2022-03-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Navbahor Namangan | 0-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-02-27 | (A) | Pakhtakor | 1-0 | F |