L | 2022-05-29 | 18:30 | (H) | NK Tabor Sezana | 2-5 | POff | |||
L | 2022-05-26 | 16:30 | (A) | NK Tabor Sezana | 3-1 | POff | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 17:00 | (H) | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Fuzinar | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2022-05-07 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Brezice | 2-3 | ||||
D | 2022-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | ND Bilje | 0-0 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Krsko | 0-4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-20 | 17:30 | (A) | ND Primorje | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2022-04-15 | 16:45 | (H) | Rudar | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2022-04-01 | 17:30 | (H) | Drava Ptuj | 6-0 | ||||
D | 2022-03-26 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Dob | 1-1 | ||||
D | 2022-03-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Nafta 1903 | 0-0 | ||||
D | 2022-03-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Jadran Dekani | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2022-03-04 | 16:30 | (H) | ND Beltinci | 2-0 | ||||
L | 2021-11-27 | 12:30 | (A) | Rogaska | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2021-11-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Krka | 2-1 | ||||
L | 2021-11-13 | 14:30 | (A) | ND Gorica | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2021-11-06 | 13:00 | (A) | ND Ilirija Ljubljana | 0-2 | ||||
W | 2021-10-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Fuzinar | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2021-10-23 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Brezice | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2021-10-15 | 17:00 | (H) | ND Bilje | 3-0 | ||||
W | 2021-10-08 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Krsko | 4-0 | ||||
W | 2021-10-02 | 16:30 | (A) | Rudar | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2021-09-24 | 18:00 | (H) | ND Primorje | 2-0 | ||||
W | 2021-09-17 | 14:30 | (A) | Drava Ptuj | 2-6 | ||||
L | 2021-09-10 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Dob | 0-1 | ||||
D | 2021-09-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Nafta 1903 | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2021-08-27 | 19:00 | (H) | Jadran Dekani | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2021-08-21 | 16:00 | (A) | ND Beltinci | 0-1 | ||||
W | 2021-08-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Rogaska | 3-0 | ||||
W | 2021-08-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Krka | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2021-07-30 | 17:00 | (H) | ND Gorica | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2021-05-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Krka | 1-0 | ||||
D | 2021-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Brezice | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2021-05-15 | 13:00 | (H) | Nafta 1903 | 0-1 | ||||
D | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (A) | ND Bilje | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2021-05-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Rudar | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2021-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Radomlje | 0-1 | ||||
D | 2021-04-24 | 16:00 | (A) | NK Dob | 3-3 | ||||
W | 2021-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Fuzinar | 1-0 | ||||
12 |