L | 2020-10-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Hyères FC | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-10-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Jura Sud | 3-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-09-30 | 18:00 | (A) | Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC | 2-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2020-09-26 | 17:00 | (A) | GOAL FC | 6-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2020-09-19 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Martigues | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Toulon | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2020-09-02 | 17:00 | (H) | RC Pays de Grasse | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-08-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Aubagne FC | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-08-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Louhans Cuiseaux FC | 2-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2020-03-03 | 19:00 | (A) | Arsenal U23 | 4-3 | QF | |||
W | 2019-11-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Southampton U23 | 0-3 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2019-10-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Feyenoord B | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
L | 2019-09-26 | 19:00 | (A) | Derby County U23 | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
W | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | AS Saint-Priest | 0-4 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Toulon | 1-3 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Athlético Marseille | 5-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Fréjus Saint-Raphaël | 2-4 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | 17:00 | (A) | Endoume | 2-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | CA Pontarlier | 4-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (A) | MDA Foot | 1-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 17:00 | (A) | Marseille B | 2-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Jura Sud | 0-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Hyères FC | 0-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Annecy | 2-3 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-02-08 | 15:00 | (A) | Nice B | 0-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2019-02-02 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Martigues | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-01-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Toulon | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 17:00 | (A) | RC Pays de Grasse | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Lyon B | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-12-15 | 17:00 | Athlético Marseille | 0-1 | D14 | ||||
L | 2018-12-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Fréjus Saint-Raphaël | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Endoume | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (A) | CA Pontarlier | 2-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-11-03 | 17:00 | MDA Foot | 4-2 | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-10-20 | 17:00 | Marseille B | 2-1 | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Jura Sud | 0-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2018-09-22 | 17:00 | Hyères FC | 1-1 | D7 | ||||
L | 2018-09-15 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Annecy | 2-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-08 | 19:00 | Nice B | 0-4 | D5 | ||||
D | 2018-09-01 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Martigues | 1-1 | D4 | |||
12 |