W | 2024-05-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 16:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Widzew Lodz | 0-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-05 | 19:30 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 11:30 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 14:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-13 | 17:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 0-2 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 16:30 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | D24 | ||||
W | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 4-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-02-27 | 16:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-02-11 | 11:30 | (A) | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Atalanta | 0-4 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 17:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0(a.e.t.) | L16 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (A) | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (A) | Sporting | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 5-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 0-2(a.e.t.) | L32 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 1-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (H) | Sporting | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (H) | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 4-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 14:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 3-5 | D9 | ||||
L | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (A) | Atalanta | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 16:30 | (H) | Lodzki | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2023-08-22 | 20:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (H) | Stal Mielec | 2-0 | D5 | |||
12 |