G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 43-37 | History > | |
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-10 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | History > | |
23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 29-26 | History > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-7 | History > | |
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | History > | |
12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 27-6 | History > | |
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 21-17 | History > | |
510 | 253 | 126 | 131 | 846-561 | History > | |
26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 68-29 | History > | |
34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 68-33 | History > | |
15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14-31 | History > | |
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10-12 | History > | |
37 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 68-27 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | History > | |
727 | 360 | 174 | 193 | 1207-811 |
D | 2022-08-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Stal Stalowa Wola | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Orleta Radzyn | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-08-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Sokol Sieniawa | 4-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2022-08-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-06 | 11:00 | (H) | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-11-02 | 11:30 | (H) | Garbarnia | 0-5 | L32 | |||
W | 2021-09-29 | 14:30 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 2-1 | 1E | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 12:05 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Olimpia Grudziadz | 6-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 14:00 | (H) | Elana Torun | 1-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | GKS Belchatów | 2-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 12:05 | (H) | Resovia | 1-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2018-12-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-11-24 | 17:00 | (H) | ROW Rybnik | 4-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2018-11-17 | 12:30 | (A) | Skra Czestochowa | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-11-11 | 18:20 | (H) | Gryf Wejherowo | 2-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-06-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Lechia Tomaszow | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2018-06-03 | 18:25 | (A) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2018-05-26 | 17:00 | (H) | Polonia Warszawa | 2-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2018-05-23 | 17:00 | (A) | KS Pelikan | 1-4 | D30 | |||
W | 2018-05-20 | 18:10 | (H) | GKS Wikielec | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2018-05-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 0-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2018-05-05 | 18:10 | (H) | KS Drweca | 3-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2018-05-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Ursus Warszawa | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2018-04-28 | 18:10 | (H) | Huragan Morag | 1-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2018-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Olimpia Zambrow | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2018-04-14 | 18:10 | (H) | Legia Warszawa B | 3-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2018-04-07 | 14:00 | (A) | MKS Mazur Elk | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2018-03-31 | 18:10 | (H) | Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki | 2-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-03-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Warta Sieradz | 2-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Swit Nowy Dwor | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-03-10 | 18:10 | (H) | Victoria Sulejowek | 2-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2017-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Sokol Ostroda | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-11-12 | 10:00 | (A) | Lechia Tomaszow | 1-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2017-11-04 | 17:00 | (H) | LKS 1926 Lomza | 1-2 | D15 | |||
D | 2017-10-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Polonia Warszawa | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2017-10-21 | 17:00 | (H) | KS Pelikan | 2-1 | D13 | |||
D | 2017-10-14 | 14:00 | (A) | GKS Wikielec | 2-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Tur Bielsk Podlaski | 4-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-10-01 | 10:00 | (A) | KS Drweca | 1-3 | D10 | |||
12 |