W | 2019-06-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-06-22 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-06-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 6-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-06-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-05-26 | 11:15 | (A) | Belenenses | 2-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-04-20 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | D3 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 2-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 11:00 | (A) | UD Leiria | 1-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-03-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 11:00 | (A) | Real SC | 1-3 | D5 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2019-02-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-02-02 | 11:00 | (A) | GS Loures | 2-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Sacavenense | 3-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-01-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Vitória FC | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 5-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Benfica | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2019-01-06 | 11:00 | (H) | Real SC | 4-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 11:00 | (A) | Belenenses | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-12-15 | 15:30 | (H) | GS Loures | 6-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 0-4 | D1 | |||
D | 2018-11-18 | 11:00 | (A) | Sacavenense | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-11-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Naval 1893 | 3-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Bairro do Valongo | 10-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-10-28 | 11:00 | (A) | EAS Marinha Grande | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 5-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-09-30 | 11:00 | (A) | GS Loures | 1-6 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Sintrense | 6-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-09-16 | 11:30 | (A) | O Elvas | 0-5 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 11:00 | (H) | U. Almeirim | 8-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Caldas SC | 0-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-19 | 11:00 | (H) | CADE | 10-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2018-06-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 6-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-06-24 | 11:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-06-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2018-06-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-06-03 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 4-0 | D6 | |||
12 |