W | 2024-03-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Croatia | 5-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2024-03-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Faroe Islands | 4-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2023-11-20 | 14:00 | (A) | Greece | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-10-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Greece | 2-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-10-13 | 17:30 | (H) | Belarus | 6-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-09-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Belarus | 0-5 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-09-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Andorra | 3-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2023-07-02 | 17:00 | (A) | England | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2023-06-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Belgium | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-06-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Netherlands | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-06-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Georgia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-03-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Norway U-21 | 3-0 | FR | |||
W | 2023-03-24 | 17:00 | (A) | Romania U-21 | 0-2 | FR | |||
L | 2022-11-22 | 19:15 | (H) | Japan U-21 | 1-2 | FR | |||
W | 2022-11-18 | 19:15 | (H) | Czech Rep. U-21 | 5-1 | FR | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 17:00 | (H) | Georgia U-21 | 4-1 | FR | |||
W | 2022-06-11 | 20:15 | (H) | Greece | 2-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2022-06-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Liechtenstein | 0-9 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2022-06-04 | 14:00 | Belarus | 1-5 | Grp.4 | ||||
W | 2022-03-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Greece | 0-4 | Grp.4 | |||
D | 2022-03-25 | 20:15 | (H) | Iceland | 1-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-11-16 | 20:15 | (H) | Cyprus | 6-0 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Cyprus | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-10-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Iceland | 0-1 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-10-07 | 20:15 | (H) | Liechtenstein | 11-0 | Grp.4 | |||
W | 2021-09-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Belarus | 1-0 | Grp.4 | |||
L | 2021-06-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Germany | 1-0 | F | |||
W | 2021-06-03 | 17:00 | Spain | 0-1 | SF | ||||
W | 2021-05-31 | 20:00 | (H) | Italy | 5-3(a.e.t.) | QF | |||
W | 2021-03-31 | 17:00 | (A) | Switzerland | 0-3 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-03-28 | 20:00 | (H) | England | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-03-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Croatia | 1-0 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2020-11-18 | 19:30 | (H) | Netherlands | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2020-11-15 | 19:30 | (H) | Cyprus | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2020-11-12 | 19:30 | (H) | Belarus | 3-0 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2020-10-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Gibraltar | 0-3 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2020-10-09 | 19:30 | (H) | Norway | 4-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2020-09-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Cyprus | 0-4 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2019-11-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Norway | 2-3 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2019-11-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Slovenia U-21 | 0-0 | FR | |||
12 |