L | 2023-12-10 | 02:00 | (A) | Saprissa | 4-0 | SF | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Saprissa | 0-2 | SF | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 02:15 | (A) | Comunicaciones | 1-1(5-4 pens) | POut | |||
D | 2023-10-25 | 03:00 | (H) | Comunicaciones | 1-1 | POut | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 03:15 | (A) | Saprissa | 5-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-04-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Alajuelense | 0-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-02-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Cartaginés | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-11-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Comunicaciones | 2-1 | QF | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 01:00 | (A) | Alajuelense | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-10-27 | 21:00 | (A) | ADR Jicaral | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-10-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Cartaginés | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-10-22 | 01:00 | (H) | Comunicaciones | 4-3 | QF | |||
D | 2021-10-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Municipal Grecia | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-10-15 | 03:00 | (H) | Guadalupe | 4-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-04 | 00:00 | (A) | Herediano | 2-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-01 | 01:00 | (H) | Santa Lucía | 4-2 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-09-27 | 00:00 | (H) | Pérez Zeledón | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-09-24 | 01:00 | (A) | Santa Lucía | 0-2 | L16 | |||
D | 2021-09-20 | 01:00 | (A) | Santos Guapilés | 3-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-09-17 | 03:00 | (H) | Guanacasteca | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-09-13 | 00:00 | (A) | San Carlos | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-08 | 02:00 | (A) | Sporting FC | 4-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 03:00 | (H) | Alajuelense | 4-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-08-25 | 03:00 | (H) | ADR Jicaral | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-08-18 | 03:00 | (A) | Cartaginés | 1-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Municipal Grecia | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2021-08-11 | 04:00 | (A) | Guadalupe | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-09 | 00:00 | (H) | Herediano | 2-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-31 | 02:00 | (A) | Pérez Zeledón | 0-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-07-28 | 03:00 | (H) | Santos Guapilés | 3-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2015-10-21 | 03:00 | (A) | Real Salt Lake | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
L | 2015-09-09 | 22:45 | (A) | Dep. Guastatoya | 3-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2015-08-26 | 03:00 | (H) | Santa Tecla FC | 2-1 | Grp.7 | |||
L | 2015-08-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Xelajú | 1-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2015-08-21 | 03:00 | (A) | Santa Tecla FC | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2015-08-16 | 18:00 | (H) | USAC | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2015-08-13 | 02:00 | (A) | Cobán Imperial | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2015-08-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Dep. Marquense | 3-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2015-08-02 | 03:00 | (A) | Deportivo Mictlán | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2015-04-09 | 02:00 | (A) | América | 6-0 | SF | |||
12 |