G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Serbia | 3 | 9 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |
3 | Belarus | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Israel | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wales | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |
2 | Scotland | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Iceland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Montenegro | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Netherlands | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | England | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Denmark | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Poland | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | Slovakia | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rep. of Ireland | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Italy | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Ukraine | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 | |
4 | Cyprus | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9 | |
2 | Slovenia | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
4 | Faroe Islands | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ukraine | 3 | 13 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
3 | Azerbaijan | 3 | 10 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Liechtenstein | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czech Rep. | 3 | 11 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Scotland | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Northern Ireland | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Malta | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Poland | 3 | 10 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Austria | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | Andorra | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | France | 3 | 12 | 0 | 9 | |
2 | Iceland | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | Luxembourg | 3 | 4 | 9 | 3 | |
4 | Macedonia | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norway | 3 | 12 | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Rep. of Ireland | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |
3 | Belarus | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4 | |
4 | Armenia | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Switzerland | 3 | 12 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Turkey | 3 | 11 | 6 | 7 | |
3 | Bulgaria | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |
4 | San Marino | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification | |
Qualification |
2 | Sindre Egeli Noruega | 7 G | |
2 | Oskar Tomczyk Polónia | 7 G | |
2 | Amin Chiakha Dinamarca | 7 G | |
2 | Paris Brunner Alemanha | 7 G |