L | 2019-05-11 | Gandra FC | 7-2 | Forjães | D22 | ||||
L | 2019-05-04 | Forjães | 3-4 | Fintas | D21 | ||||
L | 2019-04-27 | Gil Vicente | 6-2 | Forjães | D20 | ||||
L | 2019-04-25 | Marinhas | 10-0 | Forjães | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-04-14 | Forjães | 3-7 | UD São Veríssimo | D19 | ||||
D | 2019-04-06 | Apúlia | 3-3 | Forjães | D18 | ||||
W | 2019-03-23 | Forjães | 3-2 | Os Andorinhas | D16 | ||||
L | 2019-03-16 | Perelhal | 9-1 | Forjães | D15 | ||||
W | 2019-03-02 | Esposende | 2-3 | Forjães | D13 | ||||
W | 2019-02-23 | Forjães | 4-3 | Fão | D12 | ||||
L | 2019-02-16 | Forjães | 0-12 | Gandra FC | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-02-10 | Fintas | 8-2 | Forjães | D10 | ||||
L | 2019-02-02 | Forjães | 2-4 | Gil Vicente | D9 | ||||
L | 2019-01-12 | Forjães | 2-4 | Apúlia | D7 | ||||
L | 2019-01-05 | Fão | 6-2 | Forjães | D1 | ||||
L | 2018-12-15 | Forjães | 2-13 | Marinhas | D6 | ||||
L | 2018-12-09 | Os Andorinhas | 8-0 | Forjães | D5 | ||||
L | 2018-12-02 | Forjães | 1-5 | Perelhal | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-11-17 | Forjães | 1-8 | Esposende | D2 |
W | 2019-05-11 | Esposende | 8-0 | Perelhal | D22 | ||||
L | 2019-04-28 | Esposende | 1-6 | Marinhas | D20 | ||||
L | 2019-04-13 | Esposende | 1-2 | Fão | D19 | ||||
L | 2019-04-06 | Gandra FC | 4-2 | Esposende | D18 | ||||
L | 2019-03-30 | Esposende | 2-4 | Fintas | D17 | ||||
L | 2019-03-24 | Gil Vicente | 4-2 | Esposende | D16 | ||||
D | 2019-03-17 | UD São Veríssimo | 2-2 | Esposende | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-03-09 | Apúlia | 4-6 | Esposende | D14 | ||||
L | 2019-03-02 | Esposende | 2-3 | Forjães | D13 | ||||
L | 2019-02-23 | Os Andorinhas | 9-1 | Esposende | D12 | ||||
D | 2019-02-16 | Perelhal | 4-4 | Esposende | D11 | ||||
L | 2019-02-02 | Marinhas | 7-0 | Esposende | D9 | ||||
W | 2019-01-26 | Fão | 2-8 | Esposende | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-01-12 | Esposende | 0-3 | Gandra FC | D7 | ||||
L | 2018-12-16 | Fintas | 5-1 | Esposende | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-12-09 | Esposende | 7-3 | Gil Vicente | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-12-01 | Esposende | 9-1 | UD São Veríssimo | D15 | ||||
W | 2018-11-25 | Esposende | 3-2 | Apúlia | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-11-17 | Forjães | 1-8 | Esposende | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-11-11 | Esposende | 7-3 | Os Andorinhas | D1 |