W | 2020-03-07 | Ermesinde 1936 | 5-2 | Escola Futebol 115 | D21 | ||||
W | 2020-02-29 | Pedrouços | 0-3 | Ermesinde 1936 | D20 | ||||
W | 2020-02-22 | Ermesinde 1936 | 4-1 | AC Milheirós | D19 | ||||
W | 2020-02-08 | Ermesinde 1936 | 7-1 | Alfenense | D17 | ||||
W | 2020-02-01 | Mocidade Sangemil | 0-6 | Ermesinde 1936 | D16 | ||||
W | 2020-01-25 | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-2 | Inter Milheirós | D15 | ||||
W | 2020-01-18 | Folgosa da Maia | 0-1 | Ermesinde 1936 | D14 | ||||
W | 2020-01-11 | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-1 | Bougadense | D13 | ||||
L | 2020-01-04 | CA Rio Tinto | 2-1 | Ermesinde 1936 | D12 | ||||
D | 2019-12-14 | Escola Futebol 115 | 1-1 | Ermesinde 1936 | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-12-07 | Ermesinde 1936 | 3-0 | Pedrouços | D9 | ||||
W | 2019-11-30 | AC Milheirós | 2-3 | Ermesinde 1936 | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-16 | Alfenense | 2-0 | Ermesinde 1936 | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-11-09 | Ermesinde 1936 | 4-2 | Mocidade Sangemil | D5 | ||||
W | 2019-11-02 | Inter Milheirós | 1-4 | Ermesinde 1936 | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-10-26 | Ermesinde 1936 | 4-2 | Folgosa da Maia | D3 | ||||
W | 2019-10-19 | Bougadense | 1-3 | Ermesinde 1936 | D2 | ||||
L | 2019-10-12 | Ermesinde 1936 | 2-4 | CA Rio Tinto | D1 |
W | 2020-03-07 | Inter Milheirós | 0-6 | Alfenense | D21 | ||||
L | 2020-02-29 | Alfenense | 0-3 | Folgosa da Maia | D20 | ||||
L | 2020-02-25 | Mocidade Sangemil | 6-1 | Alfenense | D11 | ||||
L | 2020-02-22 | Bougadense | 1-0 | Alfenense | D19 | ||||
D | 2020-02-15 | Alfenense | 2-2 | CA Rio Tinto | D18 | ||||
L | 2020-02-08 | Ermesinde 1936 | 7-1 | Alfenense | D17 | ||||
W | 2020-02-01 | Alfenense | 4-0 | Escola Futebol 115 | D16 | ||||
L | 2020-01-25 | Pedrouços | 1-0 | Alfenense | D15 | ||||
W | 2020-01-18 | Alfenense | 4-1 | AC Milheirós | D14 | ||||
W | 2019-12-14 | Alfenense | 2-0 | Inter Milheirós | D10 | ||||
W | 2019-12-07 | Folgosa da Maia | 1-2 | Alfenense | D9 | ||||
D | 2019-11-30 | Alfenense | 0-0 | Bougadense | D8 | ||||
L | 2019-11-23 | CA Rio Tinto | 5-0 | Alfenense | D7 | ||||
W | 2019-11-16 | Alfenense | 2-0 | Ermesinde 1936 | D6 | ||||
W | 2019-11-09 | Escola Futebol 115 | 1-2 | Alfenense | D5 | ||||
L | 2019-11-02 | Alfenense | 1-2 | Pedrouços | D4 | ||||
W | 2019-10-26 | AC Milheirós | 2-3 | Alfenense | D3 |