L | 2023-05-05 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-4 | | Eimsbütteler TV | D38 | | |
W | 2023-04-21 | Hamburger SV C | | 4-3 | | TuS Dassendorf | D36 | | |
L | 2023-04-16 | TSV Buchholz 08 | | 5-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D35 | | |
L | 2023-04-06 | Hamburger SV C | | 2-3 | | FC Union Tornesch | D34 | | |
L | 2023-03-31 | Hamburger SV C | | 1-3 | | Niendorfer TSV | D33 | | |
L | 2023-03-26 | USC Paloma | | 5-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D32 | | |
L | 2023-04-13 | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | D30 | | |
W | 2023-02-24 | Hamburger SV C | | 2-0 | | Hamm United | D29 | | |
L | 2023-02-17 | TuS Osdorf | | 3-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D28 | | |
D | 2022-09-30 | Hamburger SV C | | 4-4 | | TSV Sasel | D31 | | |
L | 2023-02-10 | Hamburger SV C | | 1-3 | | Altona 93 | D27 | | |
W | 2023-02-04 | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | | 0-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D26 | | |
W | 2023-01-27 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-0 | | TuRa Harksheide | D25 | | |
L | 2023-01-22 | HEBC | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | D24 | | |
L | 2022-12-09 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-4 | | FC Suderelbe | D23 | | |
D | 2022-12-04 | SV Rugenbergen | | 2-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D22 | | |
W | 2022-11-25 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-1 | | SC Victoria Hamburg | D21 | | |
L | 2022-11-18 | WTSV Concordia | | 3-0 | | Hamburger SV C | D20 | | |
L | 2022-11-11 | Eimsbütteler TV | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | D19 | | |
L | 2022-10-29 | TuS Dassendorf | | 4-0 | | Hamburger SV C | D17 | | |
W | 2022-10-21 | Hamburger SV C | | 2-1 | | TSV Buchholz 08 | D16 | | |
L | 2022-10-16 | FC Union Tornesch | | 2-1 | | Hamburger SV C | D15 | | |
L | 2022-10-11 | Niendorfer TSV | | 5-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D14 | | |
L | 2022-10-07 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-2 | | USC Paloma | D13 | | |
L | 2023-03-19 | TSV Sasel | | 4-1 | | Hamburger SV C | D12 | | |
L | 2022-09-23 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-3 | | FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg | D11 | | |
D | 2022-09-16 | Hamm United | | 2-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D10 | | |
L | 2022-09-13 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-1 | | TuS Osdorf | D9 | | |
L | 2022-09-10 | Altona 93 | | 2-0 | | Hamburger SV C | D8 | | |
W | 2022-09-02 | Hamburger SV C | | 4-0 | | SV Curslack-Neuengamme | D7 | | |
D | 2022-08-26 | TuRa Harksheide | | 2-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D6 | | |
W | 2022-10-25 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-2 | | HEBC | D5 | | |
L | 2022-08-19 | FC Suderelbe | | 7-0 | | Hamburger SV C | D4 | | |
W | 2022-08-12 | Hamburger SV C | | 3-0 | | SV Rugenbergen | D3 | | |
L | 2022-08-05 | SC Victoria Hamburg | | 3-2 | | Hamburger SV C | D2 | | |
L | 2022-07-31 | Hamburger SV C | | 0-2 | | WTSV Concordia | D1 | | |