L | 2024-05-04 | Albanët | 2-1 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-04-27 | KF Naftetari | 0-5 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | KF Naftetari | 1-0 | KF Gramshi | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-30 | Adriatiku 2012 | 2-2 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-03-16 | KF Naftetari | 0-2 | KS Terbuni | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-03-09 | FK Veleçiku | 2-2 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-03-02 | KF Naftetari | 0-3 | Beselidhja Lezhe | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-02-24 | Kf Murlani | 4-2 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2024-02-17 | KF Naftetari | 0-0 | KS Sopoti Librazhd | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | KF Naftetari | 0-2 | Iliria | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-16 | KF Naftetari | 3-1 | Albanët | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-12-10 | KF Valbona | 5-0 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-26 | KF Gramshi | 5-0 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-11-11 | KF Naftetari | 1-1 | Adriatiku 2012 | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-11-06 | KS Terbuni | 3-0 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-28 | KF Naftetari | 1-4 | FK Veleçiku | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-10-21 | Beselidhja Lezhe | 3-1 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | KF Naftetari | 2-1 | Kf Murlani | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-30 | KS Sopoti Librazhd | 4-0 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2023-09-23 | Iliria | 6-0 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A |
L | 2024-05-10 | KF Valbona | 0-1 | KS Pogradeci | F | ||||
W | 2024-05-04 | KF Valbona | 6-1 | Kf Murlani | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-27 | KF Naftetari | 0-5 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-20 | KF Valbona | 1-0 | Iliria | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-04-06 | Albanët | 0-5 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-30 | KS Sopoti Librazhd | 1-3 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-09 | KF Gramshi | 1-2 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-03-02 | KF Valbona | 2-0 | Adriatiku 2012 | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-24 | KS Terbuni | 0-1 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2024-02-17 | KF Valbona | 1-0 | FK Veleçiku | Grp.A | ||||
L | 2024-02-10 | Beselidhja Lezhe | 3-0 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-16 | Kf Murlani | 1-5 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-12-10 | KF Valbona | 5-0 | KF Naftetari | Grp.A | ||||
D | 2023-12-02 | Iliria | 1-1 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-26 | KF Valbona | 6-1 | Albanët | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-11-11 | KF Valbona | 2-1 | KS Sopoti Librazhd | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-28 | KF Valbona | 3-0 | KF Gramshi | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-21 | Adriatiku 2012 | 0-5 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-10-07 | KF Valbona | 3-2 | KS Terbuni | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-09-30 | FK Veleçiku | 1-2 | KF Valbona | Grp.A | ||||
W | 2023-09-23 | KF Valbona | 3-2 | Beselidhja Lezhe | Grp.A |