G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GC | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 11 | 11 | 5 | 45-37 | 2430 | 27 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | details | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-2 | 300 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 48-39 | 2730 | 30 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-06 | D27 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-04-28 | D26 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-24 | D21 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-20 | D25 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-13 | D24 | Lokomotiv | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-07 | D23 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Akhmat Grozny | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-04-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Ural | 0-0 | 120 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-31 | D22 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-14 | QF | Lokomotiv | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-03-10 | D20 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Sochi | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-03 | D19 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-08 | D18 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Ural | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-03 | D17 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Zenit | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-28 | QF | Lokomotiv | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-25 | D16 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D15 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-05 | D14 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-01 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D13 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Rostov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-21 | D12 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-07 | D11 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Ural | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-03 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Rostov | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-30 | D10 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-24 | D9 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Zenit | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-17 | D8 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Orenburg | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-03 | D7 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-30 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-27 | D6 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Sochi | 0-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-19 | D5 | Lokomotiv | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-08-12 | D4 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-08-08 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-08-05 | D3 | Lokomotiv | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-30 | D2 | Lokomotiv | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-4 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-07-25 | Grp.2 | Lokomotiv | (H) | FK Ural | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-07-22 | D1 | Lokomotiv | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |