G | W | D | L | GD | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 0-0 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
31 | 23 | 0 | 8 | 0-0 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-05 | D14 | Sporting | (A) | Benfica | 5-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-28 | D13 | Sporting | (H) | AM Granja | 9-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D12 | Sporting | (A) | Beira-Mar | 1-10 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | D11 | Sporting | (H) | CS São João | 8-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2024-04-07 | D10 | Sporting | (A) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 2-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-30 | D9 | Sporting | (H) | AMSAC | 4-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-24 | D8 | Sporting | (A) | Leões Porto Salvo | 4-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-17 | D7 | Sporting | (H) | Benfica | 1-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | D6 | Sporting | (A) | AM Granja | 2-8 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-02 | D5 | Sporting | (H) | Beira-Mar | 4-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | D4 | Sporting | (A) | CS São João | 4-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-20 | FR | Portugal U-17 | (H) | France U-17 | 5-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-19 | FR | Portugal U-17 | (H) | Spain U-17 | 1-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | D3 | Sporting | (H) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 7-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | D2 | Sporting | (A) | AMSAC | 4-5 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | D1 | Sporting | (H) | Leões Porto Salvo | 4-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-21 | D14 | Sporting | (A) | Leões Porto Salvo | 4-6 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-17 | FR | Portugal U-17 | (H) | Slovakia U-17 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-01-16 | FR | Portugal U-17 | (H) | Slovakia U-17 | 3-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-13 | D13 | Sporting | (H) | GD EB D. João I | 9-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-22 | D12 | Sporting | (H) | Benfica | 5-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | D11 | Sporting | (A) | AMSAC | 6-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | D9 | Sporting | (A) | Barreirense | 1-7 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-22 | FR | Portugal U-17 | (H) | France U-17 | 3-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
L | 2023-11-21 | FR | Portugal U-17 | (H) | France U-17 | 2-5 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | D7 | Sporting | (H) | Leões Porto Salvo | 2-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D6 | Sporting | (A) | GD EB D. João I | 1-8 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D5 | Sporting | (A) | Benfica | 1-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-29 | D4 | Sporting | (H) | AMSAC | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | D2 | Sporting | (H) | Barreirense | 10-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-07 | D1 | Sporting | (A) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 2-10 | - | - | - | - | - |