G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WDL | details | |
QF | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 31-26 | 47 | 2 | 2 | L2 | LWWLL | details | |
1S | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13-22 | 31 | 3 | 3 | L2 | LDDLL | details | |
38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 49-52 | 86 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
L | 2015-10-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Vila Nova | 1-2 | QF | |||
L | 2015-10-08 | 00:30 | (A) | Vila Nova | 1-0 | QF | |||
W | 2015-09-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Tombense | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-09-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Caxias | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-09-15 | 00:30 | (A) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-09-08 | 00:30 | (H) | Juventude | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-08-29 | 23:00 | (A) | Tupi | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-08-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Guaratinguetá | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-08-18 | 00:30 | (H) | Madureira | 4-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-08-11 | 00:30 | (A) | GE Brasil | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-08-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Londrina | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-07-28 | 01:15 | (A) | Tombense | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-07-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Caxias | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-07-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Guarani | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-07-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Juventude | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-06-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Tupi | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-06-09 | 00:15 | (A) | Guaratinguetá | 0-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2015-05-30 | 19:00 | (A) | Madureira | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2015-05-23 | 23:00 | (H) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-05-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Londrina | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2015-04-29 | 01:50 | (H) | Ituano | 1-2 | 2S | |||
D | 2015-04-23 | 23:30 | (A) | Ituano | 1-1 | 2S | |||
L | 2015-04-09 | 02:00 | (A) | São Paulo | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2015-04-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Red Bull Brasil | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-31 | 22:30 | (H) | São Bernardo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-28 | 19:00 | (A) | Ituano | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2015-03-24 | 22:30 | (A) | Corinthians | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-21 | 19:00 | (A) | Mogi Mirim | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2015-03-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Capivariano | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2015-03-10 | 22:30 | (A) | XV de Piracicaba | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-03-08 | 00:00 | (H) | Penapolense | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2015-03-04 | 22:30 | (A) | Santos-AP | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2015-02-28 | 21:30 | (A) | Bragantino | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2015-02-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Santos | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-18 | 21:30 | (H) | Rio Claro | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-08 | 21:30 | (A) | Osasco Audax | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2015-02-04 | 19:00 | (H) | São Bento | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2015-02-01 | 21:30 | (A) | Ponte Preta | 2-3 | Grp.A |