h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | - | D10 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 5-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Omonia | 0-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | APOEL | 0-2 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 17:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 2-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 18:30 | (A) | Omonia | 2-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 14:00 | (H) | APOEL | 0-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-02-21 | 17:00 | (A) | AEZ Zakakiou | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 17:00 | (A) | AEK Larnaca | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Apollon Limassol | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Omonia | 3-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-02-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 2-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | DOXA | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-01-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Aris Limassol | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | APOEL | 1-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 0-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Othellos Athienou | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 17:00 | (A) | Apollon Limassol | 0-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Omonia | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Pafos FC | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (H) | AEZ Zakakiou | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (A) | DOXA | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (H) | Aris Limassol | 2-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 1-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 18:30 | (H) | APOEL | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Nea Salamis | 2-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 18:00 | (A) | Othellos Athienou | 0-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 3-1 | D1 |