G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L32 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 19 | 1 | 0 | D1 | WLWLD | details | |
POff | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9-11 | 19 | 0 | 0 | W1 | DWLLW | details | |
Winner | 33 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 74-21 | 45 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WLWLW | details | |
L16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 31 | 6 | 10 | 94-43 | 83 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2017-12-07 | 18:00 | (A) | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2017-11-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Villarreal | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-11-05 | 09:00 | (H) | Aqjaik | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2017-11-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2017-10-28 | 10:00 | (H) | Kairat | 0-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2017-10-25 | 14:00 | (H) | Okzhetpes | 4-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2017-10-22 | 10:00 | (A) | Ordabasy | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-10-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-10-15 | 10:00 | (H) | Irtysh | 2-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2017-10-11 | 11:00 | (A) | Shakhter | 0-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2017-10-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Tobol | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2017-09-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Slavia Praha | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-09-23 | 10:00 | (H) | Taraz | 2-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-09-18 | 12:30 | (A) | Kaysar | 1-4 | D27 | |||
L | 2017-09-14 | 18:00 | (A) | Villarreal | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2017-09-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Atyrau | 7-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2017-08-22 | 16:30 | (H) | Celtic | 4-3 | POff | |||
L | 2017-08-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Celtic | 5-0 | POff | |||
W | 2017-08-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Aqtobe | 0-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2017-08-07 | 12:30 | (H) | Ordabasy | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2017-08-02 | 19:45 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | 3QR | |||
W | 2017-07-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 3-1 | 3QR | |||
W | 2017-07-22 | 13:00 | (H) | Tobol | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2017-07-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Spartaks | 1-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2017-07-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Spartaks | 0-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2017-07-06 | 13:30 | (H) | Kaysar | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2017-07-01 | 14:00 | (A) | Taraz | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2017-06-25 | 13:00 | (H) | Okzhetpes | 3-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2017-06-18 | 14:00 | (A) | Aqtobe | 2-4 | D16 | |||
W | 2017-06-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Atyrau | 4-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2017-05-31 | 14:30 | (A) | Kairat | 3-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2017-05-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Shakhter | 4-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-05-20 | 13:00 | (A) | Aqjaik | 0-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2017-05-14 | 13:00 | (H) | Irtysh | 2-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2017-05-06 | 11:00 | (A) | Tobol | 1-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2017-05-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Kairat | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-04-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Kaysar | 0-3 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-04-23 | 11:00 | (H) | Taraz | 4-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2017-04-19 | (A) | Zhetysu | 2-1 | L16 | ||||
W | 2017-04-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Okzhetpes | 0-3 | D7 | |||
12 |